Copenhagen Masters

2015 Falconer Centret, København
HS: Viktor Axelsen, Danmark
DS: Line Kjærsfeldt, Danmark
HD: Mathias Boe / Carsten Mogensen, Danmark
DD: Christinna Pedersen / Kamilla Rytter Juhl, Danmark
MxD: Joachim Fisher Nielsen / Christinna Pedersen, Danmark

2014 Falconer Centret, København
HS: Viktor Axelsen, Danmark
HD: Mathias Boe/Carsten Mogensen, Danmark
DD: Christinna Pedersen/Kamilla Rytter Juhl, Danmark
MxD: Joachim Fischer/Christinna Pedersen, Danmark

2013 Falconer Centret, København
HS: Viktor Axelsen, Danmark
HD: Mathias Boe/Carsten Mogensen, Danmark
MxD: Joachim Fischer/Christinna Pedersen, Danmark

2012 Falconer Centret, København
HS: Jan Ø. Jørgensen, Danmark
HD: Mads Pieler Kolding/Carsten Mogensen, Danmark
MxD: Joachim Fischer/Christinna Pedersen, Danmark

2011 Falconer Centret, København
HS: Jan Ø. Jørgensen, Danmark
DS: Inthanon Ratchanok, Thailand
HD: Mathias Boe/Carsten Mogensen, Danmark
MxD: Joachim Fischer/Christinna Pedersen, Danmark

2010 Falconer Centret, København
HS: Peter Gade, Danmark
DS: Ponsana Salakjit, Thailand
HD: Mads Conrad-Petersen/Jonas Rasmussen, Danmark
MxD: Joachim Fischer Nielsen/Christinna Pedersen

2009 Falconer Centret, København
HS: Jan Ø. Jørgensen, Danmark
DS: Tine Rasmussen, Danmark
HD: Lars Paaske/Jonas Rasmussen, Danmark
MxD: Thomas Laybourn/Kamilla Rytter Juhl, Danmark

2008 Falconer Centret, København
HS: Peter Gade, Danmark
DS: Tine Rasmusen, Danmark
HD: Lars Paaske/Jonas Rasmussen, Danmark

2007 Falconer Centret, København
HS: Peter Gade, Danmark
DS: Xu Huaiwen, Tyskland
HD: Martin Lundgaard/Jens Eriksen, Danmark

2006 Falconer Centret, København
HS: Peter Gade, Danmark
HD: Fu Haifeng/Cai Yun, Kina
MxD: Kamilla Rytter Juhl/Thomas Laybourn, Danmark

2005 Falconer Centret, København
HS: Peter Gade, Danmark
HD: Tony Gunawan/Howard Bach, USA
MxD: Nathan Robertson/Gail Emms, England

2004 Falconer Centret, København
HS: Peter Gade, Danmark
HD: Eng Hian/Flandy Limpele, Indonesien
MxD: Jens Eriksen/Mette Schjoldager, Danmark

2003 Cirkusbygningen, København
HS: Wong Choong Hann, Malaysia
DS: Xie Xingfang, Kina
HD: Halim Haryanto/Candra Wijaya, Indonesien

2002 Cirkusbygningen, København
HS: Peter Gade Christensen, Danmark
DS: Zhang Ning, Kina
HD: Sigit Budiarto/Candra Wijaya, Indonesien

2001 Cirkusbygningen, København
HS: Peter Gade Christensen, Danmark
DS: Camilla Martin, Danmark
HD: Sigit Budiarto/Candra Wijaya, Indonesien

2000 Cirkusbygningen, København
HS: Peter Gade Christensen, Danmark
DS: Gong Zhichao, Kina
HD: Flandby Limpele/Eng Hian, Indonesien

1999 Cirkusbygningen, København
HS: Peter Gade Christensen, Danmark
DS: Camilla Martin, Danmark
HD: Choon Tan Fook/Lee Wan Wah, Malaysia

1998 Cirkusbygningen, København
HS: Sun Jun, Kina
DS: Zhang Ning, Kina
HD: Jens Eriksen/Jesper Larsen, Danmark

1997 Cirkusbygningen, København
HS: Sun Jun, Kina
DS: Camilla Martin, Danmark
HD: Candra Wijaya/Tony Gunawan, Indonesien

1996 Cirkusbygningen, København
HS: Poul-Erik Høyer Larsen, Danmark
DS: Camilla Martin, Danmark
HD: Jon Holst-Christensen/Thomas Lund, Danmark

1995 Cirkusbygningen, København
HS: Jens Olsson, Sverige
DS: Camilla Martin, Danmark
HD: Henrik Svarrer/Michael Søgaard, Danmark

1994 Cirkusbygningen, København
HS: Heryanto Arbi, Indonesien
DS: Lim Xiao Qing, Sverige
HD: Thomas Lund/Jon Holst-Christensen, Danmark

1993 Cirkusbygningen, København
HS: Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen, Danmark
DS: Camilla Martin, Danmark
HD: Jon Holst-Christensen/Thomas Lund, Danmark

Scandinavian Masters – Scandinavian Cup
1984-1985

HS: Morten Frost, Danmark
DS: Han Aiping, Kina
HD: Zhang Qiang/Zhou Jincan, Kina
DD: Lin Ying/Wu Dixi, Kina
MD: Martin Dew/Gillian Gilks, England

1983-1984
HS: Morten Frost, Danmark
DS: Chen Ruizhen, Kina
HD: Kartono/Rudy Heryanto, Indonesien
DD: Y. Yonekura/A. Tokuda, Japan
MD: Martin Dew/Gillian Gilks, England

1981-1982
HS: Morten Frost, Danmark
DS: Lene Køppen, Danmark
HD: Luan Jin/Lin Jiangli, Kina
DD: Nora Perry/Jane Webster, England
MD: Mike Tredgett/Nora Perry, England

Scandinavian Open
1987 Malmø

HS: Yang Yang, Kina
DS: Li Lingwei, Kina
HD: Li Yongbo/Tian Bingyi, Kina
DD: Lin Ying/Guan Weizhen, Kina
MD: Stefan Karlsson/Maria Bengtsson, Sverige

1986 København
HS: Morten Frost, Danmark
DS: Qian Ping, Kina
HD: Jesper Helledie/Steen Fladberg, Danmark
DD: Yun Ja Kim/Sang Hee Yoo, Korea
MD: Martin Dew/Gillian Gilks, England


HOVEDSPONSOR:

Idrættens Hus
Brøndby Stadion 20, DK-2605 Brøndby
Bank: 2217 8390133333
CVR: 1369 3315
70 60 50 76
Privatlivspolitik

Kontakt os

Skriv til os, hvis du spørgsmål til:
Turneringer og events
Badmintonpeople og holdturnering
Ranglister og point
Badminton Danmark

Følg os

// JavaScript Document