Nordiske mesterskaber

2000 i Frederikshavn, Danmark
HS: Michael Christensen, Danmark
DS: Mie Nielsen, Danmark
HD: Daniel Glaser/Gustav Ihrlund, Sverige
DD: Stine Borgstøm/Helle Nielsen, Danmark
MD: Morten Hansen/Helle Nielsen, Danmark
1. Danmark, 2. Finland, 3. Sverige
Danmark - Finland 5-0
Danmark - Island 3-2

1998 i Reykjavik, Island
HS: Kasper Fangel, Danmark
DS: Tine Rasmussen, Danmark
HD: Kristian Langbak/Kasper Ødum, Danmark
DD: Tine Rasmussen/Jane Jacoby, Danmark
MD: Kristian Langbak/Britta Andersen, Danmark
1. Danmark, 2. Sverige
Danmark - Sverige 5-0
Danmark - Norge 5-0

1996 i Göteborg, Sverige
HS: Kasper Ødum, Danmark
DS: Tine Rasmussen, Danmark
HD: Jonas Rasmussen/Ove Svejstrup, Danmark
DD: Christina Sørensen/Britta Andersen, Danmark
MD: Ove Svejstrup/Britta Andersen, Danmark
1. Danmark, 2. Sverige, 3. Finland
Danmark - Sverige 3-2

1994 i Bergen, Norge
HS: Peter Gade Christensen, Danmark
DS: Kristin Nilsson, Sverige
HD: Lars Paaske/Jesper Mikla, Danmark
DD: Majken Vange/Gitte Jansson, Danmark
MD: Lars Paaske/Gitte Jansson, Danmark
1. Danmark, 2. Sverige, 3. Norge
Danmark - Sverige 4-1
Danmark - Norge 5-0

1992 i Helsinki, Finland
HS: Henrik Bengtsson, Sverige
DS: Mette Sørensen, Danmark
HD: Thomas Damgaard/Jim Laugesen, Danmark
DD: Rikke Olsen/Mette Sørensen, Danmark
MD: Thomas Damgaard/Rikke Olsen, Danmark
1. Danmark, 2. Sverige, 3. Norge
Danmark - Island 5-0
Danmark - Sverige 4-1

1991 i Lyngby, Danmark
HS: Martin Lundgaard Hansen, Danmark
DS: Mette Sørensen, Danmark
HD: Peter Christensen/Martin Lundgaard Hansen, Danmark
DD: Lotte Thomsen/Anne Søndergaard, Danmark
MD: Peter Christensen/Rikke Broen, Danmark
1. Danmark, 2. Sverige, 3. Norge
Danmark - Island 5-0
Danmark - Sverige 5-0

1990 i Reykjavik, Island
HS: Henrik Åstrøm, Danmark
DS: Camilla Martin, Danmark
HD: Peter Christensen/Jimmy Mørch-Sørensen, Danmark
DD: Camilla Martin/Rikke Broen, Danmark
MD: Peter Christensen/Rikke Broen, Danmark
1. Danmark, 2. Sverige

1989 i Stockholm, Sverige
HS: Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen, Danmark
DS: Camilla Martin, Danmark
HD: Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen/Christian Jakobsen, Danmark
DD: Marlene Thomsen/Trine Johansson, Danmark
MD: Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen/Camilla Martin, Danmark
1. Danmark, 2. Sverige, 3. Finland & Island

1988 i Sandefjord, Norge
HS: Johnny Sørensen, Danmark
DS: Maiken Mørk, Danmark
HD: Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen/Frederik Lindquist, Danmark
DD: Marlene Thomsen/Trine Johansson, Danmark
MD: Frederik Lindquist/Marlene Thomsen, Danmark
1. Danmark, 2. Sverige, 3. Norge

1987 i Helsinki, Finland
HS: Michael Søgaard, Danmark
DS: Catrine Bengtsson, Sverige
HD: Michael Søgaard/Jens Meibom, Danmark
DD: Charlotte Madsen/Helle H. Andersen, Danmark
MD: Jens Meibom/Charlotte Madsen, Danmark

1986 i Slagelse, Danmark
HS: Jörgen Tuvesson, Sverige
DS: Pernille Nedergaard, Danmark
HD: Lars Pedersen/Henrik Futtrup, Danmark
DD: Charlotte Madsen/Helle H. Andersen
MD: Thomas Lund/Anne Mette Bille, Danmark
1. Danmark, 2. Sverige, 3. Island

1985 på Færøerne
HS: Jan Paulsen, Danmark
DS: Charlotta Wihlborg, Sverige
HD: Jan Paulsen/Lars Pedersen, Danmark
DD: Lotte Olsen/Lene Sørensen, Danmark
MD: Jan Paulsen/Marian Christensen, Danmark
1. Danmark, 2. Sverige, 3. Norge


Idrættens Hus
Brøndby Stadion 20, DK-2605 Brøndby
Bank: 2217 8390133333
CVR: 1369 3315
70 60 50 76

Følg os