DM individuel U13

2016-2017
HS: Jakob Houe Andersen, Højbjerg
DS: Lærke Thomsen, Kolding BK
HD: Jeppe Søby Hansen, Greve / Mikkel Langemark, Skovshoved
DD: Lærke Thomsen, Kolding BK / Frederikke Østergaard, Kolding BK
MD: Jakob Houe Andersen, Højbjerg / Kathrine Ørum Secher, Højbjerg

2015-2016
HS: Victor Ørding Kauffmann, Gentofte
DS: Emilia Nesic, Kolding BK
HD: Christopher Vittoriani, Skovshoved / William Kryger Boe, Odense OBK
DD: Cecilie Frost Andersen, Værløse / Emilia Nesic, Kolding BK
MD: Mads Juel Møller, Højbjerg / Emilie Nesic, Kolding BK

2014-2015
HS: Magnus Johannesen, Brønderslev
DS: Astrid Molander, Værløse
HD: Mads Juel Møller, Højbjerg / Mads Vestergaard, Højbjerg
DD: Astrid Molander, Værløse / Emilia Nesic, Kolding
MD: Emilia Nesic, Kolding / Mads Juel Møller, Højbjerg

2013-2014
HS: Joachim Anneberg Mikkelsen, Kolding
DS: Sophia Grundtvig, Højbjerg
HD: Joachim Anneberg Mikkelsen, Kolding / Sebastian Grønbjerg, Højbjerg
DD: Mathilde Cramer Ahrens, KMB2010 / Clara Graversen, Viby J
MD: Sophia Grundtvig, Højbjerg / Nicolaj J. Wolf, Hvidovre BC

2012-2013
HS: Jonas Jæger, Lillerød
DS: Sophia Grundtvig, Aarhus AB
HD: Vitctor Bendsen, abc Aalborg/Mads Muurholm Petersen, Viby J.
DD: Amalie M. Krogh, Greve/Freja Ravn Nielsen, KMB 2010
MD: Amalie M. Krogh, Greve/Rasmus Kirkegaard, Lillerød

2011-2012
HS: Jakob Balling, Horsens
DS: Sofie Nielsen, Greve
HD: Jakob Balling, Horsens/Paw Eriksen, Nr Broby
DD: Emilie Melgaard, Solrød Strand/Line Christophersen, KBK Kbh.
MD: Jakob Balling, Horsens/Kristine Bjørnshauge, Horsens

2010-2011
HS: Jesper Toft, Aalborg abc
DS: Sia Berg, Greve
HD: Jakob Lindqvist, Holbæk/Kristoffer Weesgaard, Vendsyssel
DD: Cecilie Finne-Ipsen/Julie Dawall Jakobsen, Værløse
MD: Kristoffer Weesgaard, Vendsyssel/Julie Dawall Jakobsen, Værløse

2009-2010

HS: Casper Storm Andersen, Aarhus AB
DS: Julie O. Jensen, Hillerød
HD: Frederik S. Mortensen, Odense OBK/Joel Eipe Skovshoved
DD: Maria Jensen, Horsens/Cecilie T. Clingman, Aarhus AB
MD: Frederik S. Mortensen, Odense OBK/Gabriella Bøje, Aarhus AB

2008-2009
HS: Anders Antonsen, Aarhus AB
DS: Anne Katrine Hansen, Horsens
HD: Lasse B. Knudsen/Mathias Bay-Smidt, Højbjerg
DD: Marie Louise Steffensen, Esbjerg/Anne Katrine Hansen, Horsens
MD: Anders Antonsen, Aarhus AB/Marie Louise Steffensen, Esbjerg

2007-2008
HS: Mads Sørensen, København KBK
DS: Rikke Søby Hansen, Greve
HD: Victor Svendsen, Vendssysel/Frederik Aasted Christiansen, Vorup
DD: Julie Finne-Ipsen, Værløse/Rikke Søby Hansen, Greve
MD: Julie Finne-Ipsen, Værløse/Mads Sørensen, København KBK

2006-2007
HS: Oliver Babic, Horsens
DS: Sandra-Maria Jensen, Solrød Strand
HD: David Daugaard/Emil Bille Hansen, Skovshoved
DD: Cecilia Demant, Skovshoved/Sandra-Marie Jensen, Solrød Strand
MD: Mathias Christiansen, Allinge-S Tejn/Sandra-Maria Jensen, Solrød Strand

2005-2006
HS: Viktor Axelsen, Odense
DS: Mette Poulsen, Næstved
HD: Frederik Colberg, Holbæk/Viktor Axelsen, Odense
DD: Josephine Van Zaane, Hillerød/Mette Poulsen, Næstved
MD: Frederik Colberg, Holbæk/Mette Poulsen, Næstved

2004-2005
HS: Mathias Kany, Kastrup
DS: Ditte Strunge Larsen, Solrød Strand
HD: Nicolaj Mortensen, Odense/Nicolaj Overgaard, Højbjerg
DD: Trine Christiansen, Esbjerg/Mette Schytt, Højbjerg
MD: Nicolaj Mortensen, Odense/Mette Schytt, Højbjerg

2003-2004
HS: Simon Friis Amossen, Hillerød
DS: Line Poulsen, Næstved
HD: Steffen Rasmussen, Nr.Broby/Anders Larsen, Odense
DD: Nina Mortensen/Hanne Pærregaard, Gentofte
MD: Line Poulsen, Næstved/Simon Friss Amossen, Hillerød

2002-2003
HS: Gert Hansen, Lyngby
DS: Anne H. Jensen, Broager
HD: Daniel Melgaard, Bindslev-Tversted/Christian W. Nielsen, Bagterp
DD: Christina Mogensen, Greve/Anne Skelbæk, Værløse
MS: Mark Kruse, Knudsker/Anne H. Jensen, Broager

2001-2002
HS: Dennis Prehn, Værløse
DS: Kamilla Hermansen, Esbjerg
HD: Morten Estrup/Dennis Prehn, Værløse
DD: Kamilla Hermansen, Esbjerg/Camilla Overgaard, Ikast
MD: Mats Bue, Holstebro/Camilla Overgaard, Ikast

2000-2001
HS: Mads Conrad, Vejen
DS: Line Kruse, Viby J
HD: René Boye Faber, Tuse/Mads Pieler Kolding, Holbæk
DD: Line Kruse /Louise Olesen, Viby J
MD: Martin Kragh, Vorup/Line Kruse, Viby J

1999-2000
HS: Nicky Bach, Vorup
DS: Dorthe Matthiesen, Augustenborg
HD: Nicky Bach/Martin Kragh, Vorup
DD: Dorthe Matthiesen, Augustenborg/Henriette Rasmussen, Vorup
MD: Michala Wolf Petersen, SB50 Ishøj/Nicky Bach, Vorup

1998-1999
HS: Ulrik Martorin Nielsen, Augustenborg BK
DS: Mette Bisgaard, Nr. Broby
HD: Kristoffer Stampe, Charlottenlund/Hans-Kristian Vittinghus, Solrød Strand
DD: Mette Bisgård, Nr. Broby/Marie M. Søndergård, Randers
MD: Christina Pedersen, Gug/Anders Olander, Højbjerg

1997-1998
HS: Mathias Kjelde, SB 50 Ishøj
DS: Carina Kristensen, Skagen
HD: Mathias Kjelde/Mikkel D. Larsen, SB 50 Ishøj
DD: Camilla Sørensen, Carina Kristensen, Skagen
MD: Mikkel D. Larsen, SB 50 Ishøj/Carina Kristensen, Skagen

1996-1997
HS: Rune Ulsing, Hvidovre
DS: Lise Garval, Lillerød
HD: David Planvig, Værløse/Rune Ulsing, Hvidovre
DD: Lise Garval, Lillerød/Trine Niemeier, Humlebæk
MD: David Planvig, Værløse/Dorthe Eriksen, Ølstykke

1995-1996
HS: Mikkel Frantzen, Beder-Malling
DS: Mie Schjøtt, Nr. Broby
HD: Ulrich Holmgård, Kerte/Dennis Smed Enevoldsen, BC 37 Amager
DD: Kamilla Juhl, Skagen/Mie Schjøtt, Nr. Broby
MD: Mikkel Frantzen, Beder-Malling/Mie Schøtt, Nr. Broby

1994-1995
HS: Sune Gavnholt, Viby J
DS: Kamilla Ødum, Randers
HD: Carsten Mogensen/Christian Dalsgaard, Greve
DD: Mie Dalker, Greve/Malene Levinsky, Kastrup-Magleby
MD: Marc Dynesen, Odense/Louise Jensen, Vrå

1993-1994
HS: Bjørn Andersen, Randers
DS: Anja Thorsen, Greve
HD: Jannick Sørensen, Slagelse/Henrik Pærremann, Frem Hellebæk
DD: Amalie Fangel, Århus/Gry Uhrenholt, Triton
MD: Christian U. Hansen, Nivå/Mette Nielsen, Ølstykke

1992-1993
HS: Henrik Stampe, Gentofte
DS: Stine Borgstrøm, Nykøbing F
HD: Kasper Kim Jensen, Greve/Morten Hansen, Næstved
DD: Trine Høy/Pia Pedersen, Viby J
MD: Morten Hansen, Næstved/Helle Nielsen, Brøndby

1991-1992
HS: Thomas Røjkjær, Triton
DS: Anne-Katrine Pommergaard, Gentofte
HD: Thomas Røjkjær/Kristian Børsting, Triton
DD: Karina Sørensen, Hvidovre/Michala Ahn, Skovshoved
MD: Jonas Lyduch, Greve/Karina Sørensen, Hvidovre

1990-1991
HS: Joachim Fischer, Charlottenlund
DS: Jane F. Bramsen, Horsens
HD: Joachim Fischer/Jacob Ingerslev, Charlottenlund
DD: Jane F. Bramsen, Horsens/Jane Jacoby, Århus
MD: Joachim Fischer, Charlottenlund/Annemette Brun, Værløse

1989-1990
HS: Henrik Hansen, Horsens
DS: Pernille Harder, Højbjerg
HD: Morten Grove/Claus Jensen, Værløse
DD: Michala Hammer/Pernille Danielsen, Lillerød
MD: Christian Olander/Pernille Harder, Højbjerg

1988-1989
HS: Peter Christensen, Gug
DS: Mette Jensen, Højbjerg
HD: Peter Christensen, Gug/Kasper Madsen, Svenstrup
DD: Mette Jensen, Højbjerg/Mette Hansen, Ølstykke
MD: Rasmus Tharsgaard, Lyngby/Sara Baldvinsson, Skovshoved

1987-1988
HS: Anders Boesen, Holte
DS: Michelle Rasmussen, Nykøbing F
HD: Anders Boesen, Holte/Lars Paaske, Ølstykke
DD: Gina Liebe Grantoften/Malene Pedersen Holbæk
MD: Anders Boesen, Holte/Michelle Rasmussen, Nykøbing F

1986-1987
HS: Thomas Kjær, Frederikshavn
DS: Ingrid Pedersen, Gug
HD: Thomas Thomasberg, Gug/Thomas Kjær Sørensen, Frederikshavn
DD: Rikke Olsen, Karlslunde/Helle Bo Nielsen, Greve
MD: Jim Laugesen, Grantoften/Susanne Olsen, Farum

1985-1986
HS: Torben Jensen, Nr. Broby
DS: Camilla Martin, Højbjerg
HD: Morten Reegaard, Birkerød/Lasse Pedersen, Ramløse
DD: Camilla Martin, Højbjerg/Anette Hurup, Romdrup-Klarup
MD: Torben Jensen, Nr. Broby/Camilla Martin, Højbjerg

1984-1985
HS: Peter Christensen, Højbjerg
DS: Camilla Martin, Højbjerg
HD: Peter Christensen, Højbjerg BK/Steffen Hvam, Randers
DD: Heidi Døssing, Lillerød/Christel Hende, Glostrup
MD: Peter Christensen/Camilla Martin, Højbjerg

1983-1984
HS: Tommy Sørensen, Greve
DS: Anja Jensen, Amager
HD: Søren Frederiksen, Frederikshavn/Henrik Botke, Randers
DD: Heidi Jensen/Rikke Poulsen, Skagen
MD: Henrik Petersen, Randers/Pia Sørensen, AlA-Tranbjerg

1982-1983
HS: Christian Jacobsen, Horsens
DS: Christina Bostofte, Skovshoved
HD: Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen/Frank Rasmussen, Lillerød
DD: Marlene Thomsen/Trine Johansson, Nr. Broby
MD: Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen, Lillerød/Christina Bostofte, Skovshoved

1981-1982
HS: Ole Porst, Karlslunde
DS: Christina Bostofte, Skovshoved
HD: Michael Crone/Per B. Christensen, Skagen
DD: Tina Antonsen/Dorte Ledet, Skagen
MD: Jens Henriksen, Kerteminde/Marlene Thomsen, Nr. Broby

1980-1981
HS: Jens Meibom, Lillerød
DS: Lisbet Stuer-Lauridsen, Lillerød
HD: Henrik Starup/Thomas D. Jensen, Skovshoved
DD: Lisbet Stuer-Lauridsen/Charlotte Madsen, Lillerød
MD: Thomas Frandsen Sædding-Guldager/Jannie Pedersen, Ribe

1979-1980
HS: Kim Juul, Tune
DS: Laila H. Nielsen, Himmelev
HD: Chr. Bjørnsson/Henrik Futtrup, Horsens
DD: Anne Mette Bille/Kristine Rasmussen, Nykøbing F
MD: Anders Smedegaard/Henriette Poulsen, Esbjerg

1978-1979
HS: Jan Paulsen, Viborg
DS: Lotte Olsen, Karlslunde
HD: Jan Paulsen, Viborg/Torben Larsen, Esbjerg
DD: Lotte Olsen, Karlslunde/Gitte Gandborg, Værløse
MD: Jan Paulsen, Viborg/Marlene Nørgaard, Resen

1977-1978
HS: Jan Paulsen, Viborg
DS: Susan Jensen, Frederiksværk
HD: Anders Nielsen, Tune/Henrik Lunde, Greve
DD: Gitte Paulsen/Gitte S. Jensen, Viborg
MD: Anders Nielsen, Tune/Jeanette Jensen, Jægerspris

1976-1977
HS: Claus Thomsen, Esbjerg
DS: Helle Hartvich, Gentofte
HD: Claus Thomsen, Esbjerg/Ken Bacher, Greve
DD: Helle Hartvich/Lotte Hartvich, Gentofte
MD: Ken Bacher, Greve Strand/Helle Hartvich, Gentofte

1975-1976
HS: Mark Christiansen, Sæby
DS: Nettie Nieisen, Tølløse
HD: Ulrik Jensen, Odense /Mark Christiansen, Sæby
DD: Nettie Nielsen, Tølløse/Karen Pedersen, Haslev
MD: Torben Rasmussen, Karlslunde/Karen Pedersen, Haslev

1974-1975
HS: Michael Kjeldsen, Skovlunde
DS: Lone Bahl, Esbjerg
HD: Jørgen Christensen/Per Busted, Thisted
DD: Lone Bahl/Lisbeth Lauritsen, Esbjerg
MD: Mogens Nielsen/Lone Bahl, Esbjerg

(til 1996 U12)


Idrættens Hus
Brøndby Stadion 20, DK-2605 Brøndby
Bank: 2217 8390133333
CVR: 1369 3315
70 60 50 76

Følg os