DM individuel

2015-2016 Vejen
35+
HS: Kasper Ødum, Frem-Hellebæk
DS: Pernille Strøm, Skovshoved
HD: Morten Sikjær Nielsen / Lars Klintrup, Lyngby
DD: Berit G. Jensen / Helle Bøgeholt Kæmpegaard, Sikleborg BK
MD: Nadia Harder / Kasper Ødum, Frem-Hellebæk

40+
HS: Gregers Schytt, Karlslunde
HD: Johnny Hast Hansen, Esbjerg ESG / Claus Brixius, Viby J.
DD: Dorte Steenberg, Solrød Strand / Christina Balslev Rindshøj, Lyngby
MD: Dorte Steenberg, Solrød Strand / Carsten Loesch, Holte

45+
HS: Morten Sikjær Nielsen, Lyngby
HD: Bo Sørensen, Hvidovre / Jakob Østergaard, Vejle
DD: Gitte Sommer / Anne Birgitte Nielsen, Hvidovre
MD: Gitte Sommer / Bo Sørensen, Hvidovre

50+
HS: Martin Vissing, Hvidovre
DS: Lone Knudsen, Lillerød
HD: Martin Quist Olesen, Højbjerg / Morten Christensen, Gentofte
DD: Lone Knudsen / Helle Buch, Lillerød
MD: Jan Petersen / Helle Blomsterberg, Helsinge

55+
HS: Per Juul Ulrich, Charlottenlund
HD: Thomas S. Nielsen, Værløse / Bo Elvers, Skovshoved
MD: Gitte Schou / Bo Elvers, Skovshoved

60+
HS: Karsten Meier, Lyngby
HD: Per Mikkelsen, Gentofte / Jeppe Jepsen, Badminton Roskilde
MD: Hanne Nielsen, Hvidovre / Karsten Meier, Lyngby

65+
HS: Per Dabelsteen, Frederiksberg FKIF
HD: Knud Danielsen, Lyngby / Harry Skydsgaard, Silkeborg BK
DD: Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe Søb. / Thea Gyldenøhr, Silkeborg BK
MD: Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe Søb. / Knud Danielsen, Lyngby

Se resultater, klik her 

2014-2015 Randers
35+
HS: Andreas Borella, Holte
DS: Ingrid Marie Holst Olsen, Holte
HD: Andreas Borella / Anders Boesen, Holte
DD: Berit G. Jensen / Helle Bøgeholt Kæmpegaard, Silkeborg BK
MD: Tommy Sørensen / Lisbeth Haagensen, Aalborg Triton

40+
HS: Bo Sørensen, Hvidovre
DS: Gitte Sommer, Hvidovre
HD: Niels Kristensen / Morten Aarup, Silkeborg BK
DD: Dorte Steenberg, Solrød Strand / Christina Balslev Rindshøj, Lyngby
MD: Dorte Steenberg, Solrød Strand / Carsten Loesch, Holte

45+
HS: Jakob Østergaard, Vejle
HD: Henrik Lykke / Jean Christensen, Varde
DD: Gitte Sommer / Anne Birgitte Nielsen, Hvidovre
MD: Bo Sørensen, Hvidovre / Karin Fleischer Steffensen, Badminton Roskilde

50+
HS: Jakob Dahl, Gentofte
DS: Lone Knudsen, Lillerød
HD: Martin Quist Olesen, Højbjerg / Morten Christensen, Næstved
DD: Helle Buch / Lone Knudsen, Lillerød
MD: Morten Christensen, Næstved / Grete Sahlertz Kragekjær, Gentofte

55+
HS: Per Jull Ulrich, Charlottenlund
HD: Thomas S. Nielsen, Værløse / Bo Elvers, Skovshoved
DD: Annette Vollertzen / Hanne Adsbøl, Lyngby
MD: Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre / Hanne Adsbøl, Lyngby

60+
HS: Claus B. Andersen, Hillerød
HD: Claus B. Andersen, Hillerød / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre

65+
HS: Per Dabelsteen, Frederiksberg FKIF
HD: Knud Danielsen, Lyngby / Torben Hansen, Skovbakken
DD: Jette Nielsen, Nr. Lyndelse / Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe Søb.
MD: Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe Søb. / Knud Danielsen, Lyngby

70+
HS: Mads Kjærgaard Jepsen, Ulstrup
HD: Lars Kure, Lyngby / Jørgen Jæger, Helsingør
MD: Grethe Steenberg, Solrød Strand / Jørgen Jæger, Helsingør

Se resultater, klik her 

2013-2014 Værløse
35+
HS: Morten Eilby Rasmussen, Svendborg
HD: Morten Eilby Rasmussen, Svendborg / Frank Johannsen, Brøndby Strand
MD: Kirsten Drachmann, Solrød Strand / Morten Eilby Rasmussen Svendborg

40+
HS: Jimmy Mørch-Sørensen, Hvidovre
DS: Gitte Sommer, Hvidovre
HD: Carsten Loesch, Holte / Morten Aarup, Silkeborg BK
DD: Gitte Sommer / Anne Birgitte Nielsen, Hvidovre
MD: Ann Nielsen / Lars Pedersen, Lillerød

45+
HS: Jakob Østergaard, Vejle
DS: Alice Wolf, Køge
HD: Geert Stryg, Lillerød / Bo Sørensen, Hvidovre
DD: Grete Sahlertz Kragekjær / Charlotte Dew-Hattens, Gentofte
MD: Helle Meincke / Bo Sørensen, Hvidovre

50+
HS: Henrik Madsen, Ishøj SB 50
HD: Martin Quist Olesen, Højbjerg / Morten Christensen, Amager ABC
DD: Charlotte Frimodt Vallys, Charlottenlund / Annette Vollertzen, Lyngby
MD: Helle Sjørring Nielsen / Jesper Tolman, Hvidovre

55+
HS: Per Juul Ulrich, Charlottenlund
HD: Jens Fuglsang / Niels Groth, KBK Kbh.
DD: Ellen Aagaard / Birthe Bach, Vejle
MD: Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre / Hanne Adsbøl, Lyngby

60+
HS: Søren Christensen, Ishøj SB 50
HD: Henrik Fahrenholz / Jeppe Jepsen, Strøby AIK65
DD: Anne-Lise Pedersen, Højbjerg / Vibeke Dahl, 6. kr. Ny vest
MD: Gitte Rasmussen, 6. kr. Ny vest / Christian Hansen, Næstved

65+
HS: Per Dabelsteen, Hørsholm
DD: Ilse Langhorn, Hvidovre / Jena Andreasen, Sct Jørgen
MD: Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe-Søb. / Knud Danielsen, Lyngby

70+
HS: Jørgen Jæger, Helsingør
HD: Jørgen Jæger, Helsingør / Lars Kure, Lyngby
MD: Grete Steenberg, Solrød Strand / Jørgen Jæger, Helsingør

Se resultater, klik her 

2012-2013 Randers
35+
HS: Morten Eilby Rasmussen, Svendborg
HD: Claus Brixius, Viby J./John Povlsen, Randers BK

40+
HS: Carsten Loesch, Holte
DS: Gitte Sommer, Hvidovre BC
HD: Carsten Loesch, Holte/Morten Årup, Silkeborg BK
DD: Anne Larsen/Marianne Simon, Roskilde HBK
MD: Carsten Loesch, Holte/Rikke Risager Poulsen, Randers BK

45+
HS: Geert Stryg, Lillerød
DS: Lone Knudsen, Lillerød
HD: Geert Stryg, Lillerød/Bo Sørensen, Hvidovre BC
DD: Grete Sahlertz Kragekjær/Charlotte Dew-Hattens, Gentofte
MD: Helle Meincke/Bo Sørensen, Hvidovre BC

50+
HS: Lars Kaack, Højbjerg
HD: Morten Christensen, Ringsted/Martin Quist Olesen, Ikast
DD: Lone Knudsen/Helle Buch, Lillerød
MD: Jeanette Koldsø/Morten Christensen, Ringsted

55+
HS: Kim Busted, Støvring
HD: Steen Fladberg, Køge/Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre BC
DD: Ellen Aagaard/Birthe Bach, Vejle
MD: Karsten Meier, Lyngby/Ellen Aagaard, Vejle

60+
HS: Christian Hansen, Næstved
DS: Anne-Lise Pedersen, Højbjerg
HD: Henrik Fahrenholz/Jeppe Jepsen, Strøby AIK65
MD: Christian Hansen, Næstved/Gitte Rasmussen, 6. kr. Ny Vest

65+
HS: Per Dabelsteen, Hørsholm
HD: Knud Danielsen, Lyngby/Per Dabelsteen, Hørsholm
DD: Ilse Langhorn, Hvidovre BC/Jena Andreasen, Sct. Jørgen
MD: Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe-Søb./Knud Danielsen, Lyngby


2011-2012 Lillerød
35+
HS: Bo Rafn, KBK Kbh.
HD: Mads Ortmann, Hvidovre BC/Thomas Iversen, Ishøj SB 50
DD: Sara Runesten Hansen/Rikke Broen Magersholt, Lillerød
MD: Lars Pedersen/Ann Nielsen, Lillerød

40+
HS: Thomas Viscovich, Skovshoved
DS: Alice Wolf, Køge
HD: Jon Holst-Christensen/Thomas Kirkegaard, Lillerød
DD: Anne Larsen/Marianne Simon, Roskilde HBK
MD: Gitte Andersen, Holbæk/Bo Sørensen, Hvidovre BC

45+
HS: Torben Agerup, Lillerød
DS: Merete Ravn, Næstved
HD: Michael Kragekær, Gentofte/Henrik From, Lyngby
DD: Grete Sahlertz Kragekjær/Charlotte Dew-Hattens, Gentofte
MD: Jan Petersen/Helle Blomsterberg, Helsinge

50+
HS: Lars Kaack, Højbjerg
DS: Lone Knudsen, Lillerød
HD: Jesper Tolman, Hvidovre BC/Jan Petersen, Helsinge
DD: Helle Buch/Lone Knudsen, Lillerød
MD: Bo Elvers/Gitte Schou, Skovshoved

55+
HS: Per Mikkelsen, Lyngby
HD: Steen Fladberg, Køge/Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre BC

60+
HS: Per Dabelsteen, Hørsholm
DS: Jette Nielsen, Dalum Hjallese BK
HD: Steen Adam Kiørboe, Lyngby/Per Dabelsteen, Hørsholm
DD: Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe-Søb./Jette Nielsen, Dalum Hjallese BK
MD: Christian Hansen, Næstved/Gitte Rasmussen, Knudsker

65+
HS: John Kirkeby, Skovshoved
HD: Knud Danielsen, Lyngby/John Kirkeby, Skovshoved
DD: Grethe Steenberg, Solrød Strand/Kaya Garbrecht, Helsingør
MD: Leif V. Hansen/Inge May Hansen, Gladsaxe-Søb.


2010-2011 Højbjerg
35+
HS: Thomas Nielsen, Aalborg ABC
HD: Anders Buss jensen/Jacob Christensen, Aalborg Triton
DD: Nicola Kragh Riis, Holte/Kirsten Drachmann, Solrød Strand
MD: Torben Kulmbak, Helsinge/Nicola Kragh Riis, Holte

40+
HS: Henrik kryger, Odense BK
DS: Mette Ravn, Næstved
HD: Kim Sylow Madsen/ Sonny Sylow Madsen, Vordingborg
DD: Anne Birgitte Nielsen, Hvidovre/Helle Blomsterberg, Helsinge
MD: Bo Sørensen, Hvidovre/Grete Sahlertz Kragekjær, Gentofte

45+
HS: Martin Quist, Højbjerg
HD: Jesper Tolman, Hvidovre/Jan petersen, Helsinge
DD: Jeanette Koldsø, Slagelse/Lone Knudsen, Lillerød
MD: Jan Petersen/Helle Blomsterberg, Helsinge

50+
HS: Lars Kaack, Højbjerg
DS: Pernille Skjøt, Værløse
HD: Jesper helledie, Hvidovre/Steen Fladberg, Køge
DD: Helle Buch, Lillerød/Anette Vollertzen, Lyngby
MD: Jesper Tolman, Hvidovre/ Anette Vollertzen, Lyngby

55+
HS: Per Mikkelsen, Viby J
DS: Anne-Lise Pedersen, Højbjerg
HD: Ejnar Skovrup, Erritsø/ Kim Busted, Randers
DD: Hanne Nielsen, Hvidovre/ Susanne Berg, Viby J
MD: Ejnar Skovrup, Erritsø/Susanne Berg, Viby J

60+
HS: Per Dabelsteen, Hørsholm
DS: Jette Preston Nielsen, Nr. Lyndelse
HD: Christian Hansen, Næstved/ Arne Gjelstrup, Roskilde HBK
DD: Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe-Søborg/ Jette Preston Nielsen, Nr. Lyndelse
MD: Christian Hansen, Næstved/ Gitte Rasmussen, Knudsker

65+
HS: John Kirkebye, Skovshoved
HD: Gert Lazarotti, Gladsaxe-Søborg/Knud Danielsen, Lyngby
MD: Gert Lazarotti, Gladsaxa-Søborg/Jaya Garbrecht, Helsingør

2009-2010 Albertslund
35+
HS: Carsten Loesch, Holte
DS: Pernille Strøm, Skovshoved
HD: Michael Hansen, Svendborg/Simon Vittov, Drive
DD: Anne Larsen/Marianne Simon, Roskilde HBK
MX: Carsten Loesch, Holte/ Trine Østergaard, Vejle

40+
HS: Martin Kent, Charlottenlund
DS: Helle Stærmose, Værløse
HD: Lars Pedersen/Jesper Andresen, Lillerød
DD: Dorthe Johnsen/Gitte Melsen, Vordingborg
MX: Lars Pedersen/Helle H. Andresen, Lillerød

45+
HS: Martin Qvist Olesen, Højbjerg
DS: Lone Knudsen, Lillerød
HD: Kim Brodersen, Gentofte/Per Juul Ulrich, KBK Kbh
DD: Grete Sahlertz Kragekjær/Karin Fleischer Steffensen, Gentofte
MX: Jan Sølyst, Lise Kissmeyer, Amager ABC

50+
HS: Per Juul Ulrich, KBK Kbh
DS: Kate Koch Scwensen, Rødovre
HD: Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre/Steen Fladberg, Køge
DD: Helle Buch, Lillerød/Annette Vollertzen, Lyngby
MX: Per Nygaard, Holte/Annette Vollertzen, Lyngby

55+
HS: Per Mikkelsen, Viby J
DS: Anne-Lise Pedersen, Højbjerg
HD: Per Mikkelsen, Viby J/Jeppe Jepsen, Strøby AIK65
DD: Helle Guldborg, Hvidovre BC/Lis Garhøj, Humlebæk
MX: Christian Hansen, Næstved/Gitte Rasmussen, Knudsker

60+
HS: Per Dabelsteen, Hørsholm
DS: Jette Nielsen, Nr. Lyndelse
HD: Knud Danielsen/Steen Adam Kiørboe, Lyngby
DD: Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe-Søb./Jette Nielsen, Nr. Lyndelse
MX: Knud Danielsen, Lyngby/Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe-Søb.

65+
HS: John Kirkebye, Skovshoved
HD: Leif V. Hansen/Gert Lazarotti, Gladsaxe-Søb.
DD: Hanne Grandby/Tove Caspersen, Humlebæk
MX: Jørgen Jæger, Hesinge/Grethe Steenberg, Solrød Strand

2008-2009 Vojens
35+
HS: Carsten Loesch, Holte
DS: Camilla Schmidt, Holte
HD: Hans Meldgård/Anders Jensen, Hjørring
DD: Helle H. Andresen, Lillerød/Helene Kirkegaard, Skælskør
MX: Lars Pedersen, Lillerød/Helene Kirkegaard, Skælskør

40+
HS: Michael Larsen, Aalborg Triton
DS: Helle H. Andresen, Lillerød
HD: Keld Søgård Jensen, Højbjerg/Karsten Schultz, Kolding BK
DD: Grethe Kragekjær,Gentofte/Gitte Andersen, Holbæk
MX: Bo Sørensen, Hvidovre/Grethe Kragekjær,Gentofte

45+
HS: Kim Brodersen, Gentofte
DS: Karin Rosager, Odense OBK
HD: Kim Brodersen, Gentofte/Per Juul Ulrich, KBK Kbh
DD: Lone Knudsen, Lillerød/Jeanette Koldsø, Slagelse
MX Jesper Tolman/Helle Sjørring Nielsen, KBK

50+
HS: Per Juul Ulrich, KBK Kbh
HD: Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre/Steen Fladberg, Køge
DD: Pia Kruse, Viby J/Ellen Aagaard, Vejle
MX: Tommy Lundquist, Støvring/Ellen Aagaard, Vejle

55+
HS: John Thrane, Odense OBK
DS: Anne-Lise Pedersen, Højbjerg
HD: Christian Hansen, Næstved/Arne Gjelstrup, Skibby
MX: Erik Linneberg, Ikast/Anne-Lise Pedersen, Højbjerg

60+
HS: Per Dabelsteen, Hørsholm
HD: Per Dabelsteen, Hørsholm/John Kirkeby, Skovshoved
DD: Irene Sterlie/Inge May Hansen, Gladsaxe-Søb.
MX: Gert Lazarotti, Gladsaxe-Søb./Jena Andreasen, Sct. Jørgen

65+
HS: Erling Jensen, Jærgerspris
HD: Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe-Søb./Søren Nielsen, Greve
MX: Jørgen Jæger, Hesinge/Grethe Steenberg, Solrød Strand

2007-2008 Albertslund
35+
HS: Jesper Hansen,
DS: Helle H. Andresen, Lillerød
HD: Jon Holst-Christensen, Herlev/hjorten/Peter Busch-Jensen, Humlebæk
DD: Helle H. Andresen, Lillerød/Helene Kirkegaard, Skælskør
MX: Jon Holst-Christensen, Helev/Hjorten/Grethe Kragekjær, Gentofte

40+
HS: Michael Larsen,
DS: Nina Andersen, Rønne
HD: Lars Pedersen/Jesper Andresen, Skovshoved
DD: Grethe Kragekjær,Gentofte/Karin Steffensen, Roskilde
MX: Lars Pedersen, Skovshoved/Karin Steffensen, Roskilde

45+
HS: Martin Qvist Olesen,
HD: Jan Petersen/Jesper Tolman
DD: Helle Sjøring Nielsen, KBK/Annette Vollertzen, Lyngby
MX Jesper Tolman/Helle Sjørring Nielsen, KBK

50+
HS: Claus B. Andersen, Hillerød
DS: Anne-Lise Pedersen, Højbjerg
HD: Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre/Steen Fladberg, Køge
DD: Hanne Nielsen, Hvidovre/Inge Ødum, Randers
MX: Tommy Lundquist/Ellen Aagaard

55+
HS: Per Mikkelsen
HD: Lars Chemnitz, Lillerød/Claus B. Andersen, Hillerød
MX: Christian Hansen/Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe

60+
HS: Per Dabelsteen, Hørsholm
HD: Per Dabelsteen, Hørsholm/John Kirkeby, Næstved
DD: Inger Nielsen, Greve/Jytte Sørensen, Karlslunde
MX: Knud Danielsen/Inge May Hansen, Gladsaxe

65+
HS: Erling Jensen, Jærgerspris
HD: Jørgen Jæger, Helsinge/Erling Jensen, Jærgerspris
MX: Søren Nielsen, Greve/Elvi Højer Larsen, Helsinge

2006-2007 Randers
35+
HS: Peter Espersen, Solrød Strand
DS: Helle H. Andresen, Lillerød
HD: Jon Holst-Christensen, Herlev/Hjorten/Thomas Kirkegaard, Lillerød
DD: Helle H. Andresen, Lillerød/Helene Kirkegaard, Skælskør
MD: Jon Holst-Christensen, Herlev/Hjorten/Grete Kragekjær, Gentofte

40+
HS: Thomas Kirkegaard, Lillerød
DS: Karin Rosager, Odense OBK
HD: Keld Søgård Jensen, Højbjerg/Karsten Schultz, Kolding
DD: Grete Kragekjær, Gentofte/Karin Fleischer Steffensen, Roskilde HBK
MD: Jan Kaiser/Gitte Andersen, Holbæk

45+
HS: Martin Qvist, Ikast
DS: Pernille Skjøt, Værløse
HD: Per Nygaard, Holte/Lars Meincke, Hvidovre BC
DD: Annette Vollertzen, Lyngby/HelleSjørring Nielsen, KBK Kbh.
MD: Per Nygaard, Holte/Annette Vollertzen, Lyngby

50+
HS: Claus Andersen, Charlottenlund
DS: Anne-Lise Pedersen, Højbjerg
HD: Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre BC/Steen Fladberg, Køge
DD: Hanne Nielsen, Hvidovre/Inge Ødum, Randers
MD: Jes Vingløv/Susanne Berg, Viby J

55+
HS: Henrik Fahrenholtz, Strøby AIK65
DS: Jette Nielsen, Nr. Lyndelse
HD: Jeppe Jepsen/Henrik Fahrenholtz, Strøby AIK65
DD: Anne Marie Bagger, Vejle/Lis Garhøj, Humlebæk
MD: Morten Fredslund/Anne Marie Bagger, Vejle

60+
HS: John Kirkeby, Skovshoved
HD: Søren Haldager, Hvidovre BC/John Kirkeby, Skovshoved
DD: Inger Nielsen, Greve/Jytte Sørensen, Karlslunde
MD: Knud Danielsen, Lyngby/Inge May, Gladsaxe-Søborg

65+
HS: Eriing Jensen, Jægerspris

2005-2006 Solrød
35+
HS: Henrik Kryger, Odense
DS: Helle H. Andresen, Lillerød
HD: Jon Holst-Christensen, Herlev/Hjorten/Peter Busch-Jensen, Humlebæk
DD: Helle H. Andresen, Lillerød/Helle Stærmose, Værløse
MD: Jon Holst-Christensen, Herlev/Hjorten/Grete Kragekjær, Gentofte

40+
HS: Jesper Andresen, Skovshoved
DS: Nina Andersen, Rønne
HD: Keld Søgård Jensen, Højbjerg/Karsten Schultz, Kolding
DD: Grete Kragekjær, Gentofte/Karin Fleischer Steffensen, Roskilde HBK
MD: Martin Vissing, Amager ABC/Karin Fleischer Steffensen, Roskilde HBK

45+
HS: Lars Kaack, Højbjerg
DS: Bente Bahrt, Holte
HD: Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre/Steen Fladberg, Køge
DD: Annette Vollertzen/Hanne Adsbøl, Lyngby
MD: Per Nygaard, Holte/Annette Vollertzen, Lyngby

50+
HS: Claus B. Andersen, Hillerød
DS: Anne-Lise Pedersen, Højbjerg
HD: Hans-Olaf Birkholm/Claus B. Andersen, Hillerød
DD: Hanne Nielsen, Hvidovre/Inge Ødum, Randers
MD: Jes Vingløv/Susanne Berg, Viby J

55+
HS: Kurt Larsen, Ikast
DS: Jette Nielsen, Odense
HD: Christian Hansen, Næstved/Arne Gjelstrup, Skibby
DD: Irene Sterlie/Inge May Hansen, Gladsaxe-Søborg
MD: Steen Kjørbo, Lyngby/Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe-Søborg

60+
HS: John Kirkeby, Skovshoved
DS: Sonja Andersen, Skovbakken
HD: Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe-Søborg/Søren Nielsen, Greve
DD: Inger Nielsen, Greve/Jytte Sørensen, Karlslunde
MD: Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe-Søborg/Elvi Høyer, Helsinge

65+
HS: Eriing Jensen, Jægerspris

2004-2005 Højbjerg
35+
HS: Jan Stig Andersen, Skovbakken
DS: Helle H. Andersen, Lillerød
HD: Peter Busch-Jensen, Humlebæk/Jon Holst-Christensen, Herlev/Hjorten
DD: Grete Kragekjær, Gentofte/Helle Stærmose, Værløse
MD: Grete Kragekjær, Gentofte/Jon Holst-Christensen, Herlev/Hjorten

40+
HS: Martin Vissing, Amager ABC
DS: Lotte Specht, Humlebæk
HD: Martin Vissing/Jan Sølyst, Amager ABC
DD: Lise Kissmeyer/Annette Bernth, Amager ABC
MD: Jeanette Koldsø/Morten Christensen, Slagelse

45+
HS: Per Juul Ulrich, Hørsholm
DS: Ellen Aagaard, Vejle
HD: Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre/Steen Fladberg, Køge
DD: Ellen Aagaard, Vejle/Pia Kruse, Viby J.
MD: Annette Vollertzen, Lyngby/Per Nygaard, Holte

50+
HS: Per Mikkelsen, Hvidovre
DS: Anne-Lise Pedersen, Højbjerg
HD: Henrik Fahrenholz/Jeppe Jepsen, Strøby AIK65
DD: Anne-Lise Pedersen, Højbjerg/Vibeke Dahl, Viby J.
MD: Inge Ødum, Randers BK/Per Mikkelsen, Hvidovre

55+
HS: Erik Jochumsen, Stubbekøbing
DS: Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe-Søb.
HD: Per Dabelsteen, Hørsholm/Kurt Fals, Nivå-Kokkedal
DD: Irene Sterli/Inge May, Gladsaxe-Søb.
MD: Anette Menø, Værebro/Kurt Fals, Nivå-Kokkedal

60+
HS: Søren Nielsen, Greve
HD: Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe-Søb./Søren Nielsen, Greve
DD: Kaya Garbrecht, Helsingør/Grethe Steenberg, Solrød Strand
MD: Elvi Høyer Larsen, Helsinge/Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe-Søb.

65+
HS: Jørn Gilsaa Tilst TST
HD: Birger Simonsen, Tilst TST/Jørgen Ravn, Skovbakken

2003-2004 Albertslund
35+
HS: Kent Wæde Hansen, Skovshoved I.F.
DS: Nina Andersen, Rønne
HD: Jon Holst-Christensen, Herlev/Horten/Peter Busch-Jensen, Humlebæk
DD: Grethe Kragekær/Charlotte Dew-Hattens, Gentofte
MD: Anne Mette van Dijk, Skovshoved I.F./Lars Pedersen, Skælskør

40+
HS: Martin Quist, Højbjerg
DS: Lone Knudsen, Hillerød
HD: Morten Christensen/Michael Sørensen, Slagelse
DD: Lone Knudsen, Hillerød/Charlotte Bornemann, Lillerød
MD: Annette Vollertzen, Lyngby/Morten Christensen, Slagelse

45+
HS: Per Juul Ulrich, Hørsholm
DS: Tina Benzin, Valby
HD: Ejner Skuvrup, Erritsø/Per Jørgensen, Tved
DD: Ellen Aagaard, Vejle/Pia Kruse, Viby
MD: Pia S. Jensen/Finn S. Jensen, Birkerød

50+
HS: Kurt Larsen, Ikast
DS: Lis Rathsach, Hillerød
HD: Jeppe Jepsen, AIK Strøby 65/Kurt Fals, Nivå
DD: Lis Garhøj, Humlebæk/Helle Guldborg, Hvidovre
MD: Inge Ødum, Randers/Per Mikkelsen, Hvidovre

55+
HS: Per Dabelsteen, Hørsholm
HD: Søren Haldager, Hvidovre/John Kirkeby, Skovshoved I.F.
DD: Irene Sterlie/Inge May, Gladsaxe
MD: Anette Menø, Værebro/Kurt Fals, Nivå

60+
HS: Bent Rose, Skovshoved I.F.
DS: Sonja Andersen, Skovbakken
HD: Bent Rose/Hans Henrik Svendsen, Skovshoved I.F.
DD: Kaya Garbrecht, Helsingør/Grethe Steenberg, Solrød Strand
MD: Elvi Høyer Larsen, Helsinge/Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe

65+
HS: Werner Larsen, Taastrup

2002-2003 Randers
35+
HS: Thomas Kirkegaard, Skælskør
DS: Nina Andersen, Rønne
HD: Thomas Kirkegaard/Jesper Andresen, Skælskør
DD: Gitte Paulsen, Lindholm/Liselotte Bilgrav, Kastrup
MD: Lars Petersen, Skælskør/Lotte Olsen, Værløse

40+
HS: Claus Overbeck, Nr. Broby
DS: Lone Knudsen, Hillerød
HD: Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre/Steen Fladberg, Køge
DD: Hanne Adsbøl/Annette Vollertzen, Lyngby
MD: Hanne Adsbøl, Lyngby/Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre

45+
HS: Jørn C. Nielsen, Slagelse
DS: Anne-Lise Pedersen, Højbjerg
HD: Per Mikkelsen, Aarhus/Erik Lindeberg, Ikast
DD: Anne-Lise Pedersen, Højbjerg/Vibeke Dahl, Viby J
MD: Steen Fladberg/Pia Goltschau, Køge

50+
HS: Kurt Larsen, Ikast
DS: Lis Rathsach, Hillerød
HD: John Larsen/Benny Petersen, SB 50 Ishøj
DD: Lis Rathsach, Hillerød/Hanne Gram, Randers
MD: Søren Haldager/Helle Guldborg, Hvidovre

55+
HS: Svend Larsen, Grenå
DS: Inge Merete Ellingsø, Hadsund
HD: Bendt Rose/Hans Henrik Svendsen, Skovshoved
DD: Inger E. Nielsen, Greve/Jytte Sørensen, Karlslunde
MD: René Toft, Over Jerstal/Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe

60+
HS: Bendt Rose, Skovshoved
DS: Solveig Bjørløw, Gentofte
HD: Søren Bjerring Knudsen/Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe
DD: Birgit Ortmann, Charlottenlund/Solveig Bjørløw, Gentofte
MD: Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe/Elvi Høyer Larsen, Helsinge

65+
HS: Poul Nielsen, Langholt
HD: Jørgen Ravn, Skovbakken/Jørgen Jensen, Ø. Brønderslev

2001-2002 Greve
35+
HS: Jesper Andresen, Skælskør
DS: Vibeke Poulsen, Skagen
HD: Jesper Andresen/Thomas Kirkegaard, Skælskør
DD: Charlotte Dew-Hattens/Dorte Kjær, Gentofte
MD: Geert Stryg/Charlotte Bornemann-Andersen, Lillerød

40+
HS: Claus B. Andersen, Hillerød
DS: Lone Knudsen, Hillerød
HD: Steen Fladberg, Køge/Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre
DD: Lone Knudsen, Hillerød/Jeanette Koldsøe, Slagelse
MD: Frank Just/Pia Kruse, Viby J

45+
HS: Kim Busted, Randers
DS: Anne-Lise Pedersen, Højbjerg
HD: Kim Busted, Randers/Ejner Skovrup, Erritsø
DD: Birthe Rathsach/Lis Rathsach, Hillerød
MD: Steen Fladberg/Pia Gottschau, Køge

50+
HS: Henrik Fahrenholz, Strøby
HD: Kurt Fals, Nivå/Søren Haldager, Hvidovre
DD: Jette Boyer, Lillerød/Helle Guldborg, Hvidovre
MD: Henrik Fahrenholz, Støby/Lis Garhøj, Humlebæk

55+
HS: Jørgen Kjeldstrøm, Humblebæk
HD: Klaus Kaagaard/John Kirkebye, Skovshoved
DD: Inger E. Nielsen/Jytte Sørensen, Karlslunde
MD: Kaj Duch, Thisted/Lis Olsen, Vrå

60+
HS: Erling Jensen, Jægerspris
DD: Solvig Bjørlev, Gentofte/Lis Larsen, Ishøj
MD: Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe/Elvi Høyer Larsen, Helsinge

65+
HS: Jørgen Jensen, Øster Brønderslev
HD: Henning Jørgensen, Greve/Ole Schack, Vemmelev
MD: Knud Qvist, Gentofte/Solveig Bjørlev, Klokkerholm

2000-2001 Hobro
35+
HS: Jan Stig Andersen, Højbjerg
DS: Vibeke Poulsen, Skagen
HD: Karsten Schulz, Kolding/Keld Søgaard, Højbjerg
DD: Vibeke Poulsen, Skagen/Gitte Paulsen, Lindholm
MD: Julie McDonald/Henrik From, Hillerød

40+
HS: Lars Kaack, TST-79
DS: Debbie Lynch, Frem Hellebæk
HD: Lars Meincke/Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre
DD: Ellen Aagaard, Vejle/Pia Kruse, Viby
MD: Anette Vollertzen, Lyngby/Lars Meincke, Hvidovre

45+
HS: Kim Busted, Randers
DS: Anne-Lise Pedersen, Højbjerg
HD: Ejner Skovrup, Erritsø/Kim Busted, Randers
DD: Lis Rathsach/Birthe Rathsach Hillerød
MD: Birthe Rathsach/Hans O. Birkholm, Hillerød

50+
HS: Kurt Larsen, Ikast
HD: Søren Haldager, Hvidovre/Kurt Fals, Nivå
DD: Jette Boyer, Lillerød/Helle Guldborg, Hvidovre
MD: Helle Guldborg/Søren Haldager, Hvidovre

55+
HS: Jørgen Kjeldstrøm, Humblebæk
DS: Inge Merete Ellingsøe, Hadsund
HD: Gert Lasarotti/Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe
DD: Jytte Sørensen, Karlslunde/Inger Petersen, Greve
MD: Elvi Høyer Larsen, Helsinge/Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe

60+
HS: Erling Jensen, Jægerspris
HD: Erik Petersen, Viborg/Vagn Sandersen, Støvring

65+
HS: Ejner Hansen, Drive
HD: Ejner Hansen, Drive/Ole Hansen, Slagelse

1999-2000 Værløse
35+
HS: Jan Stig Andersen, Beder Malling
DS: Lone Knudsen, Karlslunde
HD: Karsten Schultz, Kolding/Keld Søgaard, Højbjerg
DD: Pernille Skjøt/Nancy Helledie, Værløse
MD: Mikael Skar/Lone Knudsen, Karlslunde

40+
HS: Claus Andersen, Charlottenlund
DS: Debbie Lynch, Ledøje Smørum
HD: Steen Fladberg, Køge/Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre
DD: Ellen Aagaard, Vejle/Pia Kruse, Viby
MD: Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre BC/Hanne Adsbøl, Lyngby

45+
HS: Per Mikkelsen, Århus
DS: Anne-Lise Pedersen, Højbjerg
HD: Henrik gundtoft, Vejle/Lars Chemnitz, Lyngby
DD: Lis Ratsach/Birte Ratsach, Hillerød
MD: Lars Chemnitz, Lyngby/Anne Skovgaard, Gentofte

50+
HS: Niels Erik Kofoed, Over Jerstal
HD: Søren Haldager, Hvidovre BC/Kurt Fals, Nivå
DD: Jette Boyer, Lillerød/Helle Guldborg, Hvidovre
MD: Søren Haldager/Helle Guldborg, Hvidovre

55+
HS: Bendt Rose, Skovshoved
DS: Sonja Andersen, Skovbakken
HD: Bendt Rose/Hans Henrik Svendsen, Skovshoved
DD: Grete Steenberg, Solrød/Kaya Garbrecht, Helsingør
MD: Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe/Elvi Høyer Larsen, Helsinge

60+
HS: Jørgen Iversen, Østerbro
HD: Jørgen Jensen, Amager/Harris Hedeby, KBK

1998-1999 Vejen
35+
HS: Kim Brodersen, Gladsaxe
DS: Lise Kissmeyer, Amager
HD: Michael Sørensen, Slagelse/Morten Christensen, Skælskør
DD: Lone Knudsen, Karlslunde/Lisbeth La Cour, Humlebæk
MD: Jeanette Andersen/Morten Christensen, Skæskør

40+
HS: Kim Busted, Randers
DS: Debbie Lynch, Gentofte
HD: Steen Fladberg, Køge/Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre
DD:Ellen Aagaard, Vejle/Birhte Rathsach, Hillerød
MD: Hanne Adsbøl, Lyngby/Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre

45+
HS: Per Mikkelsen, Århus
DS: Anne-Lise Pedersen, Højbjerg
HD:Henrik Gundtoft/Morten Fredslund, Vejle
DD: Hanne Gram/Inge Ødum, Randers
MD: Lis Rathsach, Hillerød/John Larsen, SB50 Ishøj

50+
HS: Jørgen Kjeldstrøm, Humlebæk
DS: Jette Hansen, Odense
HD: Søren Haldager, Hvidovre/Kurt Fals, Nivå
DD: Jette Hansen/Vibeke Bechtold, Odense
MD: Inger E. Petersen, Greve/Kurt Fals, Nivå

55+
HS: Erling Jensen, Jægerspris
HD: Leif V. Hansen/Søren Bjerring, Gladsaxe
DD: Grete Steenberg, Solrød/Kaya Garbrecht, Helsingør
MD: Elvi Høyer Larsen, Helsinge/Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe

60+
HS: Ove Pilgaard, Galten
HD: Henning Jørgensen, Greve/Ole Schack, Vemmelev

65+
HS: Ejner Hansen, Drive
HD: Ejner Hansen, Drive/Ole Hansen, Slagelse
MD: Ole Hansen, Slagelse/Aase Ott, abc Aalborg

1997-1998 Ishøj
35+
HS: Torben Carlsen, Frederikshvan
DS: Pernille Skjødt, Værløse
HD: Michael Sørensen, Slagelse/Torben Carlsen, Frederikshavn
DD: Pernille Skjødt/Nancy Helledie, Værløse
MD: Frank Just/Pia Kruse, Viby

40+
HS: Claus B. Andersen, Hillerød
DS: Debbie Lynch, Gentofte
HD: Steen Fladberg, Køge/Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre
DD: Mette Myhre/Birthe Rathsach, Hillerød
MD: Jesper Helledie/Susanne Sørensen, Hvidovre

45+
HS: Henrik Fahrenholz, HBK Roskilde
DS: Anne-Lise Pedersen, Højbjerg
HD: Henrik Gundtoft/Morten Fredslund, Vejle
DD: Hanne Gram/Inge Ødum, Randers
MD: Morten Fredslund/Anne-Marie Bagger, Vejle

50+
HS: Renè Toft, Over Jerstal
DS: Jette Hansen, Odense
HD: Bent Rose, Skovshoved/Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe
DD: Jette Hansen/Vibeke Bechtold, Odense
MD: Torben Hansen, Skovbakken/Lillian Pagh, Vejle

55+
HS: Bent Rose, Skovshoved
HD: Leif V. Hansen/Søren Bjerring, Gladsaxe
DD: Jytte Sørensen, Karlslunde/Kaya Garbrecht, Helsingør
MD: Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe/Elvi Høyer Larsen, Helsinge

60+
HS: Werner Larsen, Tåstrup
HD: Henning Jørgensen, Greve/Ole Schack, Vemmelev

65+
HS: Kaj Aagård, Vigerslev
HD: Ejner Hansen, Drive/Ole Hansen, Slagelse
MD: Poul-Erik Nielsen, Skovshoved/Inge Birgit Anker Hansen, KBK

1996-1997 Randers
35+
HS: Per Kyllebæk, Albertslund
DS: Lone H. Knudsen, Karlslunde
HD: Ole Laustsen/ Finn Schmidt Jensen, Birkerød
DD: Pernille Skjødt/ Helle Buch, Værløse
MD: Helle Buch, Værløse/ Finn Schmidt Jensen, Birkerød

40+
HS: Claus B. Andersen, Hillerød
DS: Susanne Sørensen, Hvidovre
HD: Claus B. Andersen, Hillerød/Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre
DD: Birthe Ratsach/ Mette Myhre, Hillerød
MD: Susanne Sørensen/ Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre

45+
HS: Henrik Fahrenholz, HBK Roskilde
DS: Lis Ratsach, Hillerød
HD: Henrik Farhenholz/ Henrik Andersen, Lillerød
DD: Jette Boyer, Lillerød/ Helle Guldborg, Hvidovre
MD: Anne Marie Bagger/ Morten Fredslund, Vejle

50+
HS: Jørgen Kjeldstrøm, Humlebæk
HD: Bent Rose, Skovshoved/ Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe
DD: Birgit Dahl/ Ingelise Borelli, Ringsted
MD: Anne Marie Bagger, Vejle/ Flemming Steen, Århus

55+
HS: Bendt Rose, Skovshoved
HD: Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe/ Lars Kure, Lyngby
DD: Vibeke Brisson/ Elvi Høyer Larsen, Helsinge
MD: Elvi Høyer Larsen, Helsinge/ Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe

60+
HS: Henning Jørgensen, Greve
HD: Henning Jørgensen, Greve/ Ole Schack, Vemmelev

65+
HS: Ejnar Hansen, Drive
HD: Ejner Hansen, Drive/ Ole Hansen, Slagelse
MD: Aase Ott, Aalborg/ Ole Hansen, Slagelse

1995-1996 Randers
40+
HS: Claus B. Andersen, Hillerød
DS: Annelise Pedersen, TST 79
HD: Mette Myhre/Birthe Tathsach, Hillerød
DD: Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre/Gert Hansen, Lyngby
MD: Anne Marie Bagger/Morten Fredslund, Vejle

45+
HS: Niels Erik Kofoed, Over Jerstal
DS: Solveig Holm, Vrå
HD: Lars Chemnitz/Torben Sørensen, Lyngby
DD: Jette Boyer, Lillerød/Helle Guldborg, Hvidovre
MD: Jette Boyer/Henrik Andersen, Lillerød

50+
HS: Carsten Rough, Skibby
DD: Lillian Pagh/Anne-Marie Bagger, Vejle
HD: Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe/Bendt Rose, Skovshoved
MD: Anne-Marie Bagger, Vejle/Flemming Steen, Århus

55+
HS: Bendt Rose, Skovshoved
HD: Poul Nielsen, Langholt/Erling Jensen, Jægerspris
MD: Elvi Høyer Larsen, Helsinge/Henning Borch, Kastrup Magleby

65+
HS: Ejnar Hansen, DVL
HD: Ejnar Hansen, DVL
MD: Åse OH, abc Aalborg/Ole Hansen, Slagelse

1994-1995 Middelfart
40+
HS: Claus B. Andersen, Hillerød
DS: Lis Rathsach, Hillerød
HD: Gert Hansen, Lyngby/Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre
DD: Lis Rathsach, Hillerød/Birthe Rathsach, Hillerød
MD: Birthe Rathsach, Hillerød/Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre

45+
HS: Per Dabelsteen, Odense
DS: Solveig Holm Sørensen, Vrå
HD: Søren Haldager, Hvidovre/Torben Sørensen, Lyngby
DD: Jette Boyer, Lillerød/Helle Guldborg, Hvidovre
MD: Helle Guldborg, Hvidovre/Søren Haldager, Hvidovre

50+
HS: Poul Erik Thomsen, Skovbakken
HD: Hans Henrik Svendsen/Bendt Rose, Skovshoved
DD: Kaya Garbrecht, Helsingør/Grete Steenberg, Solrød
MD: Anne-Marie Bagger, Vejle/Flemming Steen, Aarhus

55+
HS: Bendt Rose, Skovshoved
HD: Henning Borch, Kastrup-Magleby/Henning Jørgensen, Greve
MD: Elvi Høyer, Helsinge/Henning Borch, Kastrup-Magleby

60+
HS: Ejnar Hansen, DVL
HD: Ejnar Hansen, DVL/Ole Hansen, Slagelse
MD: Inge Birgit Anker Hansen, KBK /Poul Erik Nielsen, Skovshoved

1993-1994 Sorø
40+
HS: Henrik Fahrenholz, HBK Roskilde
DS: Lis Ratsach, Hillerød
HD: Lars Chemnitz/Gert Hansen, Lyngby
DD: Jette Boyer, Lillerød/Helle Guldborg, Hvidovre
MD: John Larsen, SB 50 /Lis Rathsach, Hillerød

45+
HS: Per Dabelsteen, Odense
DS: Solveig Holm, Vrå
HD: Torben Hasfeldt/Torben Sørensen, Lyngby
DD: Anne Marie Bagger/Lilian Pagh, Vejle
MD: Flemming Steen, Århus/Anne Marie Bagger, Vejle

50+
HS: Carsten Roug, Skibby
HD: Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe/Bo Cramer, Skovshoved
DD: Elvi Høyer Larsen, Helsinge/Vibeke Brisson, Mou
MD: Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe/Kirsten Jørgensen, Gladsaxe

55+
HS: Ole Rasmussen, Horsens
HD: Henning Jørgensen, Greve/Henning Borch, Kastrup-Magleby
MD: Gunnar Høj, Hvidovre/Inge Nielsen, Lyngby

60+
HS: Ejnar Hansen, DVL
DS: Grethe Mobeck, Gladsaxe
HD: Poul-Erik Nielsen, Skovshoved/Poul Arne Buch, Farum
MD: Poul-Erik Nielsen, Skovshoved/lnge Birgit Anker Hansen, KBK

1992-1993
40+
HS: Claus B. Andersen, Hillerød
DS: Lis Ratsach, Hillerød
HD: Mogens Neergaard, Hjallerup/Per Mikkelsen, Århus
DD: Hanne Gram/lnge Ødum, Randers
MD: Morten Fredslund/Anne Marie Bagger, Vejle

45+
HS: Hans J. Jonassen, Herning
HD: Mogens Nolsø/Hans H. Svendsen, Skovshoved IF
DD: Ulla Strand/Kirsten Jørgensen, Gladsaxe
MD: Ole Holm/Ulla Strand, Gladsaxe

50+
HS: Svend Brixen, Ikast
DS: Kirsten Kjærbye, Skovshoved IF
HD: Henning Borch, Kastrup/Carl Bagge, Valby
DD: Elvi Høyer, Helsinge/Vibeke Brisson, Mou
MD: Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe/Tonny Holst-Christensen, ABC

55+
HS: Henning Jørgensen, Greve
HD: Poul-Erik Nielsen/Jesper Sandvad, Skovshoved IF
MD: Jørgen Jensen, Vrå/Vibeke Brisson, Mou

60+
HS: Tommy Bune, Gundsølille
HD: Poul-Erik Nielsen, Skovshoved/Poul Arne Buch, Farum
MD: Poul-Erik Nielsen, Skovshoved/lnge Birgit Anker Hansen, KBK









Idrættens Hus
Brøndby Stadion 20, DK-2605 Brøndby
Bank: 2217 8390133333
CVR: 1369 3315
70 60 50 76
Privatlivspolitik

Kontakt os

Har du spørgsmål til:
Turneringer, events: event@badminton.dk
Badmintonpeople, holdturnering: bp@badminton.dk
Ranglister, point: rangliste@badminton.dk
Badminton Danmark: info@badminton.dk

Følg os