Danmarksmesterskab

2017-2018 Ceres Arena, Aarhus
HS: Anders Antonsen, Aarhus AB
DS: Mette Poulsen, Skovshoved
HD: Anders Skaarup Rasmussen, Højbjerg / Kim Astrup Sørensen, Skælskør
DD: Sara Thygesen, Skovshoved / Maiken Fruergaard Sørensen, Solrød Strand
MD:Sara Thygesen, Skovshoved / Niclas Nøhr, Solrød Strand

Se resultaterne, klik her


2016-2017 Aarhus Stadionhal
HS: Anders Antonsen, Aarhus AB
DS: Mette Poulsen, Skælskør
HD: Rasmus Fladberg, Solrød Strand / Frederik Colberg, Gentofte
DD: Sara Thygesen / Maiken Fruergaard Sørensen, Odense OBK
MD: Sara Thygesen, Odense OBK / Mathias Christiansen, Greve

Se resultaterne, klik her 

2015-2016 Aarhus Stadionhal
HS: Rasmus Fladberg, Solrød Strand
DS: Line Kjærsfeldt, Værløse
HD: Mathias Boe, Odense OBK / Carsten Mogensen, Skovshoved
DD: Christinna Pedersen / Kamilla Rytter Juhl, Skovshoved
MD: Christinna Pedersen / Joachim Fischer Nielsen, Skovshoved

Se resultaterne, klik her 

2014-2015 Frederiksberg Hallerne
HS: Jan Ø Jørgensen, Skovshoved
DS: Line Kjærsfeldt, Værløse
HD: Mathias Boe, Odense / Carsten Mogensen, Skovshoved
DD: Christinna Pedersen / Kamilla Rytter Juhl, Greve
XD: Kamilla Rytter Juhl, Greve / Mads Pieler Kolding, Skælskør

Se resultaterne, klik her 

2013-2014 Magion Grindsted
HS: Viktor Axelsen, Odense
DS: Mia Blichfeldt, Solrød Strand
HD: Mads Conrad-Petersen / Mads Pieler Kolding, Skovshoved
DD: Line Kruse / Marie Røpke, Gentofte
XD: Mads Conrad-Petersen / Julie Houmann, Skovshoved

Se resultaterne, klik her 

2012-2013 Vejen Idrætscenter
HS: Jan Ø. Jørgensen, Skovshoved
DS: Tine Baun, Værløse
HD: Mads Conrad-Petersen, Skovshoved/Rasmus Bonde, Aarhus AB
DD: Kamilla Rytter Juhl/Christinna Pedersen, Greve
XD: Christinna Pedersen, Greve/Rasmus Bonde Aarhus AB

Se resultaterne, klik her 

2011-2012 Frederiksberg Hallerne
HS: Jan Ø Jørgensen, Skovshoved
DS: Tine Baun, Værløse
HD: Mads Conrad-Petersen, Odense/ Jonas Rasmussen, Greve
DD: Line Kruse/ Marie Røpke, Gentofte
XD: Anders Skaarup Rasmussen, Højbjerg/ Sara Thygesen, Odense

Se resultaterne, klik her 

2010-2011 Randers

HS: Peter Høeg Gade, Skælskør-Slagelse
DS: Tine Baun, Værløse
HD: Mads Conrad-Petersen, Aarhus AB/ Jonas Rasmussen, Vendsyssel Elite
DD: Marie Røpke, Gentofte/ Line Kruse, Viby J.
MD: Mads Pieler Kolding, Værløse/ Maria Helsbøl, Værløse

Se resultaterne, klik her 

2009-2010 Slagelse
HS: Peter Høeg Gade, Skælskør-Slagelse
DS: Tine Rasmussen, Værløse
HD: Mathias Boe, Skælskør/ Carsten Mogensen, Greve
DD: Helle Nielsen, KMB/ Marie Røpke, Gentofte
MD: Mikkel Delbo Larsen, Gentofte/ Mette Schjoldager, Skovshoved

Se resultaterne, klik her 

2008-2009 Randers
HS: Peter Høeg Gade, Skælskør-Slagelse
DS: Tine Rasmussen, Værløse
HD: Mathias Boe,Skælskør/ Carsten Mogensen, KMB
DD: Kamilla Rytter Juhl, Værløse/ Lena Frier Kristiansen, Aarhus Elite
MD: Thomas Laybourn, KMB/ Kamilla Rytter Juhl, Værløse

Se resultaterne, klik her 

2007-2008 Frederikshavn
HS: Kenneth Jonassen, Greve
DS: Tine Rasmussen, Værløse
HD: Mathias Boe, Skælskør/ Carsten Mogensen, KMB
DD: Helene Kirkegaard, Skælskør/ Mette Van Dalm, Frederikshavn
MD: Joachim Fischer/ Ann-Lou Jørgensen, KMB

2006-2007 Esbjerg
HS: Peter Gade, Højbjerg
DS: Tine Rasmussen, KMB
HD: Lars Paaske, Greve/ Jonas Rasmussen, KMB
DD: Christinna Pedersen, Frederikshavn/ Mie Schjøtt-Kristensen, Hillerød
MD: Jens Eriksen, Hvidovre/ Helle Nielsen, KMB

2005-2006 Vejen
HS: Peter Gade, Højbjerg
DS: Tine Rasmussen, KMB
HD: Jens Eriksen, Hvidovre/ Martin Lundgaard, Værløse
DD: Britta Andersen/ Mette Schjoldager, Hvidovre
MD: Jens Eriksen/ Mette Schjoldager, Hvidovre

2004-2005 Odense
HS: Peter Gade, Gentofte
DS: Tine Rasmussen, KMB
HD: Jens Eriksen, Hvidovre/Martin Lundgaard, Værløse
DD: Rikke Olsen, KMB/Mette Schjoldager, Hvidovre
MD: Thomas Laybourn/Kamilla Rytter Juhl, Værløse

2003-2004 Aalborg
HS: Kenneth Jonassen, Greve
DS: Tine Rasmussen, KMB
HD: Lars Paaske, KBK/Jonas Rasmussen, KMB
DD: Rikke Olsen/Ann-Lou Jørgensen, KMB
MD: Jens Eriksen/Mette Schjoldager, Hvidovre

2002-2003 Svendborg
HS: Peter Gade, Gentofte
DS: Camilla Martin, Værløse
HD: Jim Laugesen, Gentofte/Michael Søgaard, KMB
DD: Rikke Olsen/Ann-Lou Jørgensen, KMB
MD: Jens Eriksen/Mette Schjoldager, Hvidovre

2001-2002 Haderslev
HS: Peter Gade, Gentofte
DS: Camilla Martin, Gentofte
HD: Jens Eriksen, Hvidovre/Martin Lundgaard, Værløse
DD: Jane F. Bramsen/Ann-Lou Jørgensen, KMB
MD: Michael Søgaard/Rikke Olsen, KMB

2000-2001 Fredericia
HS: Peter Gade, Gentofte
DS: Camilla Martin, Gentofte
HD: Jens Eriksen/Jesper Larsen, Hvidovre
DD: Helene Kirkegaard, Lillerød/Rikke Olsen, KMB
MD: Michael Søgaard/Rikke Olsen, KMB

1999-2000 Højbjerg
HS: Peter Gade, Gentofte
DS: Camilla Martin, Gentofte
HD: Jim Laugesen, Gentofte/Michael Søgaard, KMB
DD: Helene Kirkegaard, Lillerød/Rikke Olsen, KMB
MD: Michael Søgaard/Rikke Olsen, KMB

1998-1999 Roskilde
HS: Peter Rasmussen, Hillerød
DS: Camilla Martin, Gentofte
HD: Jens Eriksen/Jesper Larsen, Hvidovre
DD: Mette Schjoldager, Hvidovre/Ann-Lou Jørgensen, KMB
MD: Michael Søgaard/Rikke Olsen, KMB

1997-1998 Vejen
HS: Poul-Erik Høyer Larsen, Lillerød
DS: Camilla Martin, Gentofte
HD: Jon Holst-Christensen, Lillerød/Michael Søgaard, KMB
DD: Rikke Olsen, KMB/Marlene Thomsen, Skovshoved
MD: Michael Søgaard/Rikke Olsen, KMB

1996-1997 Højbjerg
HS: Peter Rasmussen, Hillerød
DS: Camilla Martin, Gentofte
HD: Jon Holst-Christensen, Lillerød/Michael Søgaard, KMB
DD: Lisbet Stuer-Lauridsen, Gentofte/Marlene Thomsen, Skovshoved
MD: Thomas Stavngaard/Ann Jørgensen, Lillerød

1995-1996 Svendborg
HS: Poul-Erik Høyer Larsen, Lillerød
DS: Camilla Martin, Højbjerg
HD: Jon Holst-Christensen, Lillerød/Thomas Lund, KMB
DD: Lisbet Stuer-Lauridsen, Gentofte/Marlene Thomsen, Skovshoved
MD: Thomas Stavngaard/Ann Jørgensen, Lillerød

1994-1995 Vejle
HS: Poul-Erik Høyer Larsen, Lillerød
DS: Camilla Martin, Højbjerg
HD: Jon Holst-Christensen, Lillerød/Thomas Lund, KMB
DD: Helene Kirkegaard, Lillerød/Rikke Olsen, KMB
MD: Jon Holst-Christensen, Lillerød/Rikke Olsen, KMB

1993-1994 Rødby
HS: Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen, Gentofte
DS: Camilla Martin, Højbjerg
HD: Jon Holst-Christensen, Lillerød/Michael Søgaard, KMB
DD: Lisbet Stuer-Lauridsen, Lillerød/Lotte Olsen, KMB
MD: Jon Holst-Christensen, Lillerød/Rikke Olsen, KMB

1992-1993 Middelfart
HS: Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen, Gentofte
DS: Camilla Martin, Højbjerg
HD: Jon Holst-Christensen, Lillerød/Thomas Lund, KMB
DD: Grete Mogensen, Herning/Lisbet Stuer-Lauridsen, Lillerød
MD: Thomas Lund, KMB/Marlene Thomsen, Skovshoved

1991-1992 Silkeborg
HS: Thomas Stuer-Lauridsen, Gentofte
DS: Camilla Martin, Højbjerg
HD: Jon Holst-Christensen, Lillerød/Thomas Lund, KMB
DD: Pernille Dupont, Gentofte/Grete Mogensen, Herning
MD: Thomas Lund, KMB/Pernille Dupont, Gentofte

1990-1991 Aalborg
HS: Morten Frost, Nykøbing S
DS: Camilla Martin, Højbjerg
HD: Jon Holst-Christensen, Lillerød/Thomas Lund, KMB
DD: Dorte Kjær, Greve Strand/Lotte Olsen, KMB
MD: Jon Holst-Christensen, Lillerød/Grete Mogensen, Herning BK

1989-1990 Helsingør
HS: Morten Frost, Nykøbing S
DS: Charlotte Hattens, Gentofte
HD: Jens Peter Nierhoff, Hvidovre/Jon Holst-Christensen, Lillerød
DD: Nettie Nielsen, Hvidovre/Dorte Kjær, Greve Strand
MD: Thomas Lund, KMB/Pernille Dupont, Gentofte

1988-1989 Nykøbing Falster
HS: Poul-Erik Høyer Larsen, Gentofte
DS: Kirsten Larsen, Køge BK
HD: Michael Kjeldsen, Skovshoved/Mark Christiansen, Triton, Aalborg
DD: Anne Mette Bille, Skovshoved/Lotte Olsen, KMB BK
MD: Henrik Svarrer, Hvidovre/Dorte Kjær, Greve Strand BK

1987-1988 Skagen
HS: Michael Kjeldsen, Triton Aalborg
DS: Kirsten Larsen, Køge BK
HD: Michael Kjeldsen, Triton, Aalborg/Jens Peter Nierhoff, Hvidovre
DD: Dorte Kjær, Greve Strand BK/ Nettie Nielsen, Hvidovre
MD: Mark Christiansen/Marian Christiansen, Triton, Aalborg

1986-1987 DIFs mesterskaber for amatører
HS: Claus Thomsen, Gentofte
DS: Pernille Nedergaard, Gentofte
HD: Max Gandrup/Thomas Lund, Herning BK
DD: Grethe Mogensen, Højbjerg/Gitte Paulsen, Triton, Aalborg
MD: Jan Paulsen/Gitte Paulsen, Triton, Aalborg

1986-1987 DBFs åbne mesterskaber for senior
HS: Morten Frost, Gentofte
DS: Kirsten Larsen, Gentofte
HD: Jan Paulsen, Triton, Aalborg/Steen Fladberg, Køge
DD: Steen Fladberg, Køge/Gitte Paulsen, Triton, Aalborg
MD: Nettie Nielsen, Hvidovre/Dorte Kjær, Greve Strand

1985-1986 DIFs mesterskaber for amatører
HS: Poul -Erik Høyer Larsen, Gentofte
DS: Charlotte Hattens, Gentofte
HD: Nils Skeby, Triton, Aalborg/Jan Hammergaard Hansen, Hvidovre
DD: Lotte Olsen, Greve Strand BK/Nettie Nielsen, Hvidovre
MD: Peter Buch, Lillerød/Hanne Adsbøl, Gentofte

1985-1986 DBFs åbne mesterskaber for senior
HS: Ib Frederiksen, Gentofte
DS: Kirsten Larsen, Gentofte
HD: Michael Kjeldsen, Gentofte/Mark Christiansen, Triton, Aalborg
DD: Nettie Nielsen, Hvidovre/Dorte Kjær, Greve Strand
MD: Steen Fladberg, Køge/Gitte Paulsen, Triton, Aalborg

1984-1985 DIFs mesterskaber for amatører
HS: Poul-Erik Høyer Larsen, Helsinge
DS: Charlotte Hattens, Gentofte
HD: Torben Carlsen/Mark Christiansen, Triton, Aalborg
DD: Liselotte Göttsche, Herning/Grethe Mogensen, Esbjerg
MD: Ib Frederiksen/Gitte Paulsen, Triton, Aalborg

1984-1985 DBFs åbne mesterskaber for senior
HS: Torben Carlsen, Triton, Aalborg
DS: Lisbet Stuer-Lauridsen, Gentofte
HD: Michael Kjeldsen, Gentofte/Mark Christiansen, Triton, Aalborg
DD: Nettie Nielsen, Hvidovre/Dorte Kjær, Greve Strand
MD: Steen Fladberg, Køge/Gitte Paulsen, Triton, Aalborg

1983-1984 DIFs mesterskaber for amatører
HS: Ib Frederiksen, Højbjerg
DS: Agnethe Juul, Højbjerg
HD: Michael Kjeldsen, Gentofte/Mark Christiansen, Triton, Aalborg
DD: Liselotte Göttsche, Herning/Grethe Mogensen, Esbjerg
MD: Mark Christiansen, Triton, Aalborg/Hanne Adsbøl, Lyngby BK

1983-1984 DBFs åbne mesterskaber for senior
HS: Morten Frost, Gentofte
DS: Kirsten Larsen, Gentofte
HD: Jens Peter Nierhoff/Morten Frost, Gentofte
DD: Hanne Adsbøl, Lyngby/Kirsten Larsen, Gentofte
MD: Morten Frost/Ulla-Britt Frost, Gentofte

1982-1983 DIFs mesterskaber for amatører
HS: Morten Svarrer, Greve Strand
DS: Kirsten Larsen, Gentofte
HD: Jens Peter Nierhoff, Gentofte/Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre
DD: Nettie Nielsen, Hvidovre/Dorte Kjær, Greve Strand
MD: Steen Skovgaard/Anne Skovgaard, Gentofte

1982-1983 DBFs åbne mesterskaber for senior
HS: Morten Frost, Gentofte
DS: Lene Køppen, Gentofte
HD: Steen Skovgaard/Jens Peter Nierhoff Gentofte
DD: Nettie Nielsen, Hvidovre/Dorte Kjær, Greve Strand
MD: Steen Skovgaard/Anne Skovgaard, Gentofte

1981-1982 DIFs mesterskaber for amatører
HS: Jens Peter Nierhoff, Triton, Aalborg
DS: Kirsten Larsen, Gentofte
HD: Jens Peter Nierhoff, Triton Aalborg/Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre
DD: Annette Bernth/Lise Kissmeyer, Hvidovre
MD: Steen Fladberg/Pia Nielsen, Køge BK

1981-1982 DBFs åbne mesterskaber for senior
HS: Morten Frost, Gentofte
DS: Lene Køppen, Gentofte
HD: Steen Fladberg, Køge/Morten Frost, Gentofte
DD: Lene Køppen/Anne Skovgaard, Gentofte
MD: Steen Skovgaard/Anne Skovgaard, Gentofte

1980-1981 DIFs mesterskaber for amatører
HS: Gert Helsholt, Søllerød-Nærum IK
DS: Rikke V. Sørensen, København
HD: Jan Hammergaard Hansen, Hvidovre/Kenneth Larsen, Triton
DD: Dorte Kjær, Greve Strand/Nettie Nielsen, Hvidovre
MD: Jan Hammergaard Hansen/Helle Guldborg, Hvidovre

1980-1981 DBFs åbne mesterskaber for senior
HS: Flemming Delfs, Greve Strand
DS: Lene Køppen, Gentofte
HD: Steen Skovgaard, Gentofte/Flemming Delfs, Greve Strand
DD: Lene Køppen/Anne Skovgaard, Gentofte
MD: Steen Skovgaard/Anne Skovgaard, Gentofte

1979-1980 DIFs mesterskaber for amatører
HS: Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre
DS: Agnethe Juul, Højbjerg
HD: Jesper Helledie/Jan Hammergaard Hansen, Hvidovre
DD: Lonny Bostofte, Skovshoved/lnge Borgstrøm, Ringsted
MD: Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre/lnge Borgstrøm, Ringsted

1979-1980 DBFs åbne mesterskaber for senior
HS: Morten Frost, Gentofte
DS: Lene Køppen, Gentofte
HD: Steen Fladberg, Køge/Morten Frost, Gentofte
DD: Lene Køppen/Anne Skovgaard, Gentofte
MD: Steen Fladberg/Lene Køppen, Gentofte

1978-1979
HS: Morten Frost, Gentofte
DS: Lene Køppen, Gentofte
HD: Mogens Neergaard/Kenneth Larsen, Triton, Aalborg
DD: Lene Køppen/Susanne Berg, Gentofte
MD: Steen Skovgaard/Lene Køppen, Gentofte

1977-1978
HS: Morten Frost, Gentofte
DS: Lene Køppen, Gentofte
HD: Steen Skovgaard, Gentofte/Flemming Delfs, Værløse
DD: Pia Nielsen/lnge Borgstrøm, Køge BK
MD: Steen Skovgaard/Lene Køppen, Gentofte

1976-1977
HS: Flemming Delfs, Værløse
DS: Lene Køppen, Gentofte
HD: Steen Skovgaard, Gentofte/Svend Pri, Søllerød-Nærum
DD: Lene Køppen, Gentofte/Lonny Bostofte (tidl. Funch), Nykøbing F
MD: Steen Skovgaard/Lene Køppen, Gentofte

1975-1976
HS: Flemming Delfs, Værløse
DS: Lene Køppen, Gentofte
HD: Elo Hansen, Hvidovre/Flemming Delfs, Værløse
DD: Lene Køppen, Gentofte/lnge Borgstrøm, Ringsted
MD: Steen Skovgaard/Pernille Kaagaard, Gentofte

1974-1975
HS: Svend Pri, Søllerød-Nærum
DS: Lene Køppen, Gentofte
HD: Elo Hansen/Flemming Delfs, København
DD: Lene Køppen, Gentofte/lnge Borgstrøm, Ringsted
MD: Steen Skovgaard/Pernille Kaagaard (tidl. Mølgaard Hansen), Gentofte

1973-1974
HS: Svend Pri, Søllerød-Nærum IK
DS: Lene Køppen, Valby
HD: Svend Pri, Søllerød-Nærum IK/Poul Petersen, Østerbro
DD: Pernille Kaagaard, Gentofte/Ulla Strand, København
MD: Elo Hansen/Ulla Strand, København

1972-1973
HS: Svend Pri, Amager
DS: Lene Køppen, Valby
HD: Svend Pri, Amager/Poul Petersen, Østerbro
DD: Ulla Strand, København/Lene Køppen, Valby
MD: Svend Pri, Amager/Ulla Strand, København

1971-1972
HS: Svend Pri, Amager
DS: Lene Køppen, Valby
HD: Poul Petersen, Østerbro/Per Walsøe, Gentofte
DD: Pernille Kaagaard/Anne Flindt, Gentofte
MD: Svend Pri, Amager/Ulla Strand, København

1970-1971
HS: Jørgen Mortensen, Amager
DS: Lizbeth von Barnekow, Charlottenlund
HD: Svend Pri, Amager/Per Walsøe, Gentofte
DD: Karin Jørgensen/Ulla Strand, København
MD: Svend Pri, Amager/Ulla Strand, København

1969-1970
HS: Svend Pri, Amager
DS: Imre Rietveld Nielsen, Nykøbing F
HD: Svend Pri, Amager/Per Walsøe, Gentofte
DD: Karin Jørgensen/Ulla Strand, København
MD: Per Walsøe/Pernille Mølgaard Hansen, Gentofte

1968-1969
HS: Svend Pri, Amager
DS: Imre Rietveld Nielsen, Skovshoved
HD: Erland Kops, København BK/Henning Borch, Amager
DD: Karin Jørgensen, København/Lizbeth von Barnekow, Charlottenlund
MD: Per Walsøe/Pernille Mølgaard Hansen, Gentofte

1967-1968
HS: Svend Pri, Amager
DS: Ulla Strand (tidl. Rasmussen),København, BK
HD:Erland Kops, København BK/Henning Borch, Amager
DD: Anne Flindt/Bente Flindt Sørensen, Gentofte
MD: Svend Pri, Amager/Ulla Strand, København

1966-1967
HS: Erland Kops, København
DS: Lonny Funch, Skovshoved
HD: Henning Borch/Jørgen Mortensen, Amager
DD: Marianne Svensson/Ulla Strand, København
MD: Per Walsøe/Pernille Mølgaard Hansen, Gentofte

1965-1966
HS: Svend Pri, Amager
DS: Lizbeth von Barnekow, Charlottenlund
HD: Finn Kobberø/Jørgen Hammergaard Hansen, København
DD: Karin Jørgensen/Ulla Strand (tidl. Rasmussen), København
MD: Finn Kobberø/Ulla Strand (tidl. Rasmussen), København

1964-1965
HS: Erland Kops, København
DS: Ulla Rasmussen, København
HD: Erland Kops, København/Carsten Morild, Triton Aalborg
DD: Karin Jørgensen/Ulla Rasmussen, København
MD: Finn Kobberø/Ulla Rasmussen, København

1963-1964
HS: Erland Kops, København
DS: Pernille Mølgaard Hansen, Gentofte
HD: Finn Kobberø/Jørgen Hammergaard Hansen, København
DD: Karin Jørgensen/Ulla Rasmussen, København
MD: Finn Kobberø/Ulla Rasmussen, København

1962-1963
HS: Henning Borch, Amager
DS: Ulla Rasmussen, København
HD: Finn Kobberø/Jørgen Hammergaard Hansen, København
DD: Karin Jørgensen/Ulla Rasmussen, København
MD: Finn Kobberø/Anne Flindt, København

1961-1962
HS: Erland Kops, København
DS: Karin Jørgensen, København
HD: Finn Kobberø/Jørgen Hammergaard Hansen, København
DD: Karin Jørgensen/Ulla Rasmussen, København
MD: Finn Kobberø, København/Kirsten Thorndahl, Valby

1960-1961
HS: Erland Kops, København
DS: Hanne Jensen, København
HD: Erland Kops, København/Poul-Erik Nielsen, Skovshoved
DD: Kirsten Thorndahl, Amager/Hanne Jensen, København
MD: Poul-Erik Nielsen, Skovshoved/lnge Birgit Anker Hansen, København

1959-1960
HS: Finn Kobberø, København
DS: Tonny Holst-Christensen (tidl.Petersen), Amager
HD: Finn Kobberø/Bent Albertsen, København
DD: Aase Winther/lnge Birgit Anker Hansen, København
MD: Finn Kobberø, København/Kirsten Thorndahl, Amager

1958-1959
HS: Knud Aage Nielsen, Nykøbing F
DS: Inger Kjærgaard, Odense
HD: Finn Kobberø/Bent Albertsen, København
DD: Kirsten Thorndahl, Amager/Hanne Jensen, København
MD: Poul-Erik Nielsen, Skovshoved/lnge Birgit Anker Hansen, KBK

1957-1958
HS: Finn Kobberø, København
DS: Hanne Jensen, København
HD: Finn Kobberø/Jørgen Hammergaard Hansen, København
DD: Agnete Friis/Birte Kristiansen, Gentofte
MD: Finn Kobberø/Lis Hagen Olsen, København

1956-1957
HS: Finn Kobberø, København
DS: Tonny Ahm, Gentofte
HD: Finn Kobberø/Jørgen Hammergaard Hansen, København
DD: Kirsten Thorndahl, Amager/Anni Hammergaard Hansen, København
MD: Finn Kobberø/Lis Hagen Olsen, København

1955-1956
HS: Palle Granlund, Amager
DS: Tonny Petersen, Amager
HD: Jørn Skaarup/Preben Dabelsteen, København
DD: Aase Winther/lnge Birgit Anker Hansen, København
MD: Jørn Skaarup/Anni Jørgensen, København

1954-1955
HS: Finn Kobberø, København
DS: Inger Kjærsgaard,
HD: Finn Kobberø/Jørgen Hammergaard Hansen, København
DD: Aase Winther (tidl. Svendsen)/Anni Jørgensen, København
MD: Poul-Erik Nielsen, Skovshoved/Kirsten Thorndahl, Amager

1953-1954
HS: Jørn Skaarup, København
DS: Aase Schiøtt Jacobsen,
HD: Poul Holm/Ole Jensen, Gentofte
DD: Agnete Friis/Gitte Schultz-Pedersen, Gentofte
MD: Finn Kobberø/lnge Birgit Anker Hansen, København

1952-1953
HS: Poul Holm, Gentofte
DS: Aase Schiøtt Jacobsen,
HD: Poul Holm/Ole Jensen, Gentofte
DD: Agnete Friis/Birgit Schultz-Pedersen (tidl. Rostgaard-Frøhne), Gentofte
MD: Jørgen Hammersgaard Hansen/Anni Jørgensen, København

1951-1952
HS: Poul Holm, Gentofte
DS: Tonny Ahm, Gentofte
HD: Poul Holm/Ole Jensen, Gentofte
DD: Jytte Kjems (tidl. Thayssen)/Marie Ussing, Skovshoved
MD: Poul Holm/Tonny Ahm, Gentofte

1950-1951
HS: Poul Holm, Gentofte
DS: Kirsten Thorndahl, Amager BK
HD: Jørn Skaarup/Preben Dabelsteen, København
DD: Aase Schiøtt Jacobsen/Tonny Ahm, Gentofte
MD: Arve Lossmann/Kirsten Thorndahl, Amager

1949-1950
HS: Jørn Skaarup, København
DS: Tonny Ahm, Gentofte
HD: Ib Olesen, København/John Nygaard, Amager
DD: Agnete Friis/Birgit Rostgaard Frøhne, Gentofte
MD: Poul Holm/Tonny Ahm, Gentofte

1948-1949
HS: Poul Holm, Gentofte
DS: Tonny Ahm, Gentofte
HD: Tage Madsen/Børge Frederiksen, Skovshoved
DD: Kirsten Thorndahl, Amager/Aase Svendsen, København
MD: Tage Madsen, Skovshoved/Kirsten Thorndahl, Amager

1947-1948
HS: Jørn Skaarup, Frederiksberg
DS: Tonny Ahm (tidl. Olsen), Gentofte
HD: Jørn Skaarup/Preben Dabelsteen, København
DD: Agnete Friis/Tonny Ahm, Gentofte
MD: Jørn Skaarup, København/Tonny Ahm (tidl. Olsen), Gentofte

1946-1947
HS: Jørn Skaarup, Nykøbing F
DS: Kirsten Thorndahl, Amager
HD: Jørn Skaarup, Nykøbing F BK/Preben Dabelsteen, Frederiksberg
DD: Agnete Friis/Tonny Ahm (tidl. Olsen), Gentofte
MD: Poul Holm/Aase Schiøtt Jacobsen, Gentofte

1945-1946
HS: Tage Madsen, Skovshoved
DS: Tonny Olsen, Gentofte
HD: Jørn Skaarup/Preben Dabelsteen, Nykøbing F
DD: Agnete Friis/Tonny Olsen, Gentofte
MD: Tage Madsen, Skovshoved/Kirsten Thorndahl, Amager

1944-1945
HS: Tage Madsen, Skovshoved
DS: Tonny Olsen, Gentofte
HD: Tage Madsen/Carl Frøhlke, Skovshoved
DD: Marie Ussing/Jytte Thayssen, Skovshoved
MD: Jan Schmidt/Jytte Thayssen, Skovshoved

1943-1944
HS: Tage Madsen, Skovshoved
DS: Agnete Friis, Amager
HD: Tage Madsen/Carl Frøhlke, Skovshoved
DD: Marie Ussing/Jytte Thayssen, Skovshoved
MD: Jan Schmidt/Jytte Thayssen, Skovshoved

1942-1943
HS: Tage Madsen, Skovshoved
DS: Tonny Olsen, Gentofte
HD: Jesper Bie, København BK/Børge Frederiksen, Skovshoved
DD: Agnete Friis, Odense/Tonny Olsen, Gentofte
MD: Jan Schmidt/Jytte Thayssen, Skovshoved

1941-1942
HS: Tage Madsen, Skovshoved
DS: Tonny Olsen, Gentofte
HD: Tage Madsen/Carl Frøhlke, Skovshoved
DD: Ruth Dalsgaard/Jytte Thayssen, Skovshoved
MD: Tage Madsen/Ruth Dalsgaard, Skovshoved

1940-1941
HS: Conny Jepsen, Skovshoved
DS: Agnete Friis, Odense
HD: Tage Madsen/Carl Frøhlke, Skovshoved
DD: Agnete Friis, Odense/Jytte Thayssen, Skovshoved
MD: Jan Schmidt/Jytte Thayssen, Skovshoved

1939-1940
HS: Tage Madsen, Skovshoved
DS: Tonny Olsen, Gentofte
HD: Tage Madsen/Carl Frøhlke, Skovshoved
DD: Bodil Duus (tidl. Rise)/Tonny Olsen, Gentofte
MD: Tage Madsen/Ruth Dalsgaard, Skovshoved

1938-1939
HS: Conny Jepsen, Skovshoved
DS: Tonny Olsen, Gentofte
HD: Gunnar Holm/Niels Kjerns, Skovshoved
DD: Bodil Rise/Tonny Olsen, Gentofte
MD: Tage Madsen/Ruth Dalsgaard, Skovshoved

1937-1938
HS: Tage Madsen, Skovshoved
DS: Tonny Olsen, Gentofte
HD: Tage Madsen/Carl Frøhlke, Skovshoved
DD: Bodil Rise/Tonny Olsen, Gentofte
MD: Tage Madsen/Bodil Strømann (tidl. Clausen), Skovshoved

1936-1937
HS: Erik Kirchhoff, Gentofte
DS: Ruth Frederiksen, Skovshoved
HD: Tage Madsen/Carl Frøhlke, Skovshoved
DD: Gerda Frederiksen/Ruth Dalsgaard (tidl. Frederiksen), Skovshoved
MD: Aksel Hansen/Ruth Dalsgaard (tidl. Frederiksen), Skovshoved

1935-1936
HS: Poul Vagn Nielsen, Gentofte
DS: Ruth Frederiksen, Skovshoved
HD: Eric Kirchoff/ Poul V. Nielsen, Gentofte
DD: Bodil Strømann, Skovshoved/Tonny Olsen, Gentofte
MD: Poul Vagn Nielsen/Tonny Olsen, Gentofte

1934-1935
HS: Poul Vagn Nielsen, Gentofte
DS: Ruth Frederiksen, Skovshoved
HD: Axel Hansen/Sven Strømann, Skovshoved
DD: Gerda Frederiksen/Ruth Frederiksen, Skovshoved
MD: Sven Strømann/Ruth Frederiksen, Skovshoved

1933-1934
HS: Svend Strømann, Skovshoved
DS: Ruth Frederiksen, Skovshoved
HD: Axel Hansen/Sven Strømann, Skovshoved
DD: Gerda Frederiksen/Ruth Frederiksen, Skovshoved
MD: Sven Strømann/Ruth Frederiksen, Skovshoved

1932-1933
HS: Kaj Andersen, København
DS: Ruth Frederiksen, Skovshoved
HD: Sejlit Raaskou/Sven Strømann, Skovshoved
DD: Gerda Frederiksen/Ruth Frederiksen, Skovshoved
MD: Sven Strømann/Ruth Frederiksen, Skovshoved

1931-1932
HS: Svend Strømann, Skovshoved
DS: Ruth Frederiksen, Skovshoved
HD: Sejlit Raaskou/Sven Strømann, Skovshoved
DD: Gerda Frederiksen/Ruth Frederiksen, Skovshoved
MD: Sejlit Raaskou/Gerda Frederiksen, Skovshoved

1930-1931
HS: Kaj Andersen, København
DS: Ruth Frederiksen, Skovshoved
HD: Sejlit Raaskou/Sven Strømann, Skovshoved
DD: Gerda Frederiksen/Ruth Frederiksen, Skovshoved
MD: Aksel Hansen/Bodil Clausen, Skovshoved 









Idrættens Hus
Brøndby Stadion 20, DK-2605 Brøndby
Bank: 2217 8390133333
CVR: 1369 3315
70 60 50 76
Privatlivspolitik

Kontakt os

Har du spørgsmål til:
Turneringer, events: event@badminton.dk
Badmintonpeople, holdturnering: bp@badminton.dk
Ranglister, point: rangliste@badminton.dk
Badminton Danmark: info@badminton.dk

Følg os